EUROPA THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND

FECHALOCALRESULTADORIVAL
7/31 8:30 EDT Shakhter Karagandy Vs Hajduk Split
7/31 10:00 EDT Astana 1964 Vs AIK Solna
7/31 11:00 EDT Neftchi Baku PFC Vs Chikhura Sachkhere
7/31 12:00 EDT Omonia Nicosia Vs Metalurg
7/31 12:00 EDT FK Astra Giurgiu Vs Liberec
7/31 12:00 EDT Ruch Chorzow Vs Esbjerg FB
7/31 12:00 EDT Dinamo Moscow Vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
7/31 12:00 EDT Elfsborg Vs FH Hafnarfjordur
7/31 13:00 EDT Karabükspor Vs Rosenborg
7/31 13:00 EDT Mlada Boleslav Vs Lyon
7/31 13:00 EDT AS Trencin Vs Hull City
7/31 13:00 EDT Brommapojkarna Vs Torino
7/31 13:00 EDT PSV Eindhoven Vs St. Pölten
7/31 13:00 EDT Dinamo Minsk Vs CFR Cluj-Napoca
7/31 13:00 EDT IFK Goteborg Vs Rio Ave
7/31 13:30 EDT FC Zorya Luhansk Vs Molde
7/31 13:30 EDT BSC Young Boys Vs Ermis Aradippou
7/31 14:00 EDT RNK Split Vs FC Chornomorets Odessa
7/31 14:00 EDT S.V. Zulte Waregem Vs Shakhter Soligorsk
7/31 14:00 EDT Petrolul Ploiesti Vs Viktoria Plzen
7/31 14:00 EDT Víkingur Gøta Vs Rijeka
7/31 14:30 EDT Mainz Vs Asteras Tripolis
7/31 14:30 EDT Diosgyor VTK Vs Kuban Krasnodar
7/31 14:30 EDT Stjarnan Vs Lech Poznan
7/31 14:30 EDT FK Sarajevo Vs Atromitos
7/31 14:30 EDT Real Sociedad Vs Aberdeen
7/31 14:30 EDT Club Brugge Vs Brondby/D Tirana
7/31 14:45 EDT St Johnstone Vs FC Spartak Trnava
7/31 15:05 EDT SV Grödig Amateure Vs Zimbru Chisinau
8/7 10:00 EDT Ermis Aradippou Vs BSC Young Boys
8/7 12:00 EDT FC Chornomorets Odessa Vs RNK Split
8/7 12:00 EDT Kuban Krasnodar Vs Diosgyor VTK
8/7 12:00 EDT Molde Vs FC Zorya Luhansk
8/7 12:00 EDT Liberec Vs FK Astra Giurgiu
8/7 12:00 EDT Esbjerg FB Vs Ruch Chorzow
8/7 13:00 EDT Rosenborg Vs Karabükspor
8/7 13:00 EDT St. Pölten Vs PSV Eindhoven
8/7 13:00 EDT Lech Poznan Vs Stjarnan
8/7 13:00 EDT AIK Solna Vs Astana 1964
8/7 13:00 EDT Shakhter Soligorsk Vs S.V. Zulte Waregem
8/7 13:00 EDT Zimbru Chisinau Vs SV Grödig Amateure
8/7 13:00 EDT Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Vs Dinamo Moscow
8/7 13:00 EDT Chikhura Sachkhere Vs Neftchi Baku PFC
8/7 13:30 EDT FC Spartak Trnava Vs St Johnstone
8/7 13:30 EDT CFR Cluj-Napoca Vs Dinamo Minsk
8/7 14:00 EDT Atromitos Vs FK Sarajevo
8/7 14:00 EDT Viktoria Plzen Vs Petrolul Ploiesti
8/7 14:00 EDT Brondby/D Tirana Vs Club Brugge
8/7 14:15 EDT Asteras Tripolis Vs Mainz
8/7 14:15 EDT Hajduk Split Vs Shakhter Karagandy
8/7 14:30 EDT Lyon Vs Mlada Boleslav
8/7 14:30 EDT Hull City Vs AS Trencin
8/7 14:30 EDT Torino Vs Brommapojkarna
8/7 14:30 EDT FH Hafnarfjordur Vs Elfsborg
8/7 14:45 EDT Metalurg Vs Omonia Nicosia
8/7 14:45 EDT Aberdeen Vs Real Sociedad
8/7 15:00 EDT Rio Ave Vs IFK Goteborg
8/7 15:15 EDT Rijeka Vs Víkingur Gøta

GOLES

JUGADORES GOLES
Jonathan 11
Filho Paulo Henrique 8
Jermain Defoe 7
Alexander Meier 7
Carlos Bacca 7
Paco Alcacer 7