CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/5 San Martín B (L) P 2-3 Prim D
11/11 Atlas (V) E 0-0 Prim D
11/15 Victoriano A (L) G 2-0 Prim D

2015/16 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PRIMERA D

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Liniers (BB)2297118
Atlas17105236
Deportivo Pa1795225
Lugano15104334
Deportivo Mu14103522
Ituzaingó1494232
Central Ball1494231
Barracas Bol1494230
Claypole1310343-1
El Porvenir139414-2
Yupanqui12103340
Argentino Ro119324-4
Leandro Nicé1092430
Victoriano A109315-2
Puerto Nuevo710145-7
Centro Españ29027-12

2014/15 ESTADÍSTICAS: PRIMERA D

JUGADOR GOLES
Luciano Pons 6
Braian Chávez 5
Franco Fiscella 3
Patricio Bernabe 3
Luciano Pons 2
Braian Chávez 1