CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS

FECHARIVALRESULTADOCOMPETICIÓN
11/5 San Martín B (L) P 2-3 Prim D
11/11 Atlas (V) E 0-0 Prim D
11/15 Victoriano A (L) G 2-0 Prim D

2015/16 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PRIMERA D

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Liniers3214102210
Barracas Bol29149239
El Porvenir29159246
Atlas261482411
Central Ball22146444
Deportivo Pa22146444
Deportivo Mu21145634
Ituzaingó21155641
Lugano19145454
Claypole18144640
Yupanqui1715456-4
Leandro Nicé1614446-3
Argentino Ro1515438-14
Puerto Nuevo13153480
Victoriano A1315348-8
Centro Españ2140212-24