PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
12 A Luis Araujo
20 A Carlos Grados
1 A Diego Alonso Penny

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: CAMPEONATO PERUANO

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Juan Aurich17952210
Alianza Lima1794506
S Cristal14103521
León de Huánuco1393422
Real Garcilaso12103344
Inti Gas Dep1110325-5
Unión Comerc1010244-10
San Simón69135-8