2015/16 TABLA DE POSICIONES: TIPPELIGAEN

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Rosenborg22971122
Stabaek20962110
Molde171052312
Valerenga1795225
Viking FK1695132
Odd Grenland1594324
Sarpsborg FK1393423
Lillestrom1393421
Stromsgodset1210334-5
Mjondalen IF1210334-6
Haugesund1210334-7
Aalesund119324-8
IK Start99234-4
Sandefjord69207-11
Bodo/Glimt59126-10
Tromso49117-8

2015/16 ESTADÍSTICAS: TIPPELIGAEN

JUGADOR GOLES
Ola Kamara 6
Tommy Hoiland 5
Mohammed Elyounoussi 5
Sander Svendsen 5
Joona Toivio 1
Vegard Forren 1