PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
A Jhon Jhon Garcia Duque
A John Rincon Piedrahita
A José Sánchez
A Ricardo Santana Cogollo

2015 TABLA DE POSICIONES: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Cartagena24108025
Bucaramanga231072119
Leones FC21107035
Depor Pereir18106043
Fortaleza CE17105232
Valledupar F16105140
America Cali1594329
Magdalena15104335
Real Santand1210334-2
Universitario Popayán1210334-3
Expreso Rojo109315-7
Llaneros910235-6
Dépor FC810226-7
Bogotá FC810226-9
Quindío710145-7
Barranquilla FC610136-7