PLANTEL

NO. POS. NOMBRE
12 A Paulo Garcés
1 A Roberto González
30 A Felipe Ochagavia

2014 TABLA DE POSICIONES: PRIMERA DE CHILE

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Cobresal2096219
Colo Colo1795227
Arica1694417
Unión La Cal1695136
U Concepción1695132
U Católica1594321
Huachipato1484222
O'Higgins149423-1
Deportes Iq139414-2
A Italiano1183230
Cobreloa119324-1
S Wanderers1093150
Ñublense109315-2
U Española109315-5
U de Chile88224-1
Palestino88224-5
Antofagasta79216-5
Barnechea59126-12