San Miguel Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
3 de feb | Final | Talleres | 0-0 | San Miguel | Nacional B | ||
10 de feb | Final | San Miguel | 0-0 | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | Nacional B | ||
16 de feb | Final | Chacarita Juniors | 1-1 | San Miguel | Nacional B | ||
26 de feb | Final | San Miguel | 1-0 | San Martín (Tucumán) | Nacional B | ||
3 de mar | Final | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-0 | San Miguel | Nacional B | ||
9 de mar | Final | San Miguel | 1-1 | San Martín de San Juan | Nacional B | ||
17 de mar | Final | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | San Miguel | Nacional B | ||
23 de mar | Final | San Miguel | 1-1 | Agropecuario | Nacional B | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
31 de mar | 9:45 ET | All Boys | v | San Miguel | Islas Malvinas | Nacional B | |
7 de abr | 6:00 ET | San Miguel | v | Tristán Suárez | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
13 de abr | P.A. | Patronato | v | San Miguel | Presbítero Bartolomé Grella | Nacional B | |
17 de abr | P.A. | Barracas Central | v | San Miguel | TBC | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | |
20 de abr | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Racing (Córdoba) | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | v | San Miguel | José María Minella | Nacional B | |
4 de may | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Güemes | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
11 de may | P.A. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | v | San Miguel | 23 de Agosto | Nacional B | |
18 de may | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Deportivo Maipú | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
25 de may | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | San Miguel | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
1 de jun | P.A. | Deportivo Morón | v | San Miguel | Nuevo Francisco Urbano | Nacional B | |
8 de jun | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Quilmes | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
22 de jun | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Talleres | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
29 de jun | P.A. | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | v | San Miguel | Ciudad de Caseros | Nacional B | |
6 de jul | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Chacarita Juniors | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
13 de jul | P.A. | San Martín (Tucumán) | v | San Miguel | Estadio La Ciudadela | Nacional B | |
20 de jul | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Arsenal de Sarandí | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
27 de jul | P.A. | San Martín de San Juan | v | San Miguel | Ing. Hilario Sánchez | Nacional B | |
3 de ago | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Guillermo Brown | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
10 de ago | P.A. | Agropecuario | v | San Miguel | Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig | Nacional B | |
17 de ago | P.A. | San Miguel | v | All Boys | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
24 de ago | P.A. | Tristán Suárez | v | San Miguel | 20 de Octubre | Nacional B | |
31 de ago | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Patronato | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
7 de sep | P.A. | Racing (Córdoba) | v | San Miguel | Estadio Miguel Sancho | Nacional B | |
14 de sep | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
21 de sep | P.A. | Güemes | v | San Miguel | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
28 de sep | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
5 de oct | P.A. | Deportivo Maipú | v | San Miguel | Estadio Omar Higinio Sperdutti | Nacional B | |
12 de oct | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
19 de oct | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Deportivo Morón | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
26 de oct | P.A. | Quilmes | v | San Miguel | Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes | Nacional B |