Brown (Adrogué) Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
3 de feb | Final | Deportivo Morón | 3-0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Nacional B | ||
10 de feb | Final | Brown (Adrogué) | 2-2 | Temperley | Nacional B | ||
17 de feb | Final | Talleres | 2-0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Nacional B | ||
24 de feb | Final | Almagro | 0-0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Nacional B | ||
2 de mar | Final | Brown (Adrogué) | 0-3 | Defensores de Belgrano | Nacional B | ||
9 de mar | Final | Chaco For Ever | 3-0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Nacional B | ||
16 de mar | Final | Brown (Adrogué) | 0-0 | San Telmo | Nacional B | ||
25 de mar | Final | Atletico Rafaela | 0-0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Nacional B | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
31 de mar | 11:00 ET | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Deportivo Madryn | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
6 de abr | 7:30 ET | Defensores Unidos | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Gigante de Villa Fox | Nacional B | |
13 de abr | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Atlanta | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Almirante Brown | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Fragata Presidente Sarmiento | Nacional B | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Colón de Santa Fe | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
4 de may | P.A. | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Ciudad de Río Cuarto Antonio Candini | Nacional B | |
11 de may | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Aldosivi | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
18 de may | P.A. | Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione | Nacional B | |
25 de may | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
1 de jun | P.A. | Gimnasia (Mendoza) | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie | Nacional B | |
8 de jun | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Nueva Chicago | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
22 de jun | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Deportivo Morón | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
29 de jun | P.A. | Temperley | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Alfredo Beranger | Nacional B | |
6 de jul | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Talleres | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
13 de jul | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Almagro | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
20 de jul | P.A. | Defensores de Belgrano | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Juan Pasquale | Nacional B | |
27 de jul | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Chaco For Ever | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
3 de ago | P.A. | San Telmo | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Dr. Osvaldo Baletto | Nacional B | |
10 de ago | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Atletico Rafaela | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
17 de ago | P.A. | Deportivo Madryn | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Coliseo del Golfo | Nacional B | |
24 de ago | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Defensores Unidos | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
31 de ago | P.A. | Atlanta | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Don León Kolbovsky | Nacional B | |
7 de sep | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Almirante Brown | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
14 de sep | P.A. | Colón de Santa Fe | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López | Nacional B | |
21 de sep | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
28 de sep | P.A. | Aldosivi | v | Brown (Adrogué) | José María Minella | Nacional B | |
5 de oct | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
12 de oct | P.A. | Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) | v | Brown (Adrogué) | Monumental de Vicente López | Nacional B | |
19 de oct | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Gimnasia (Mendoza) | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
26 de oct | P.A. | Nueva Chicago | v | Brown (Adrogué) | República de Mataderos | Nacional B |