Talleres Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
3 de feb | Final | Talleres | 0-0 | San Miguel | Nacional B | ||
10 de feb | Final | Quilmes | 0-0 | Talleres | Nacional B | ||
17 de feb | Final | Talleres | 2-0 | Brown (Adrogué) | Nacional B | ||
23 de feb | Final | Talleres | 0-1 | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | Nacional B | ||
3 de mar | Final | Chacarita Juniors | 0-1 | Talleres | Nacional B | ||
10 de mar | Final | Talleres | 1-3 | San Martín (Tucumán) | Nacional B | ||
17 de mar | Final | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2-1 | Talleres | Nacional B | ||
21 de mar | Final | Talleres | 0-0 | San Martín de San Juan | Nacional B | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
29 de mar | 7:00 ET | Guillermo Brown | v | Talleres | Raúl Conti | Nacional B | |
3 de abr | 11:00 ET | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Talleres | Nuevo Monumental | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | |
7 de abr | 7:30 ET | Talleres | v | Agropecuario | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
13 de abr | P.A. | All Boys | v | Talleres | Islas Malvinas | Nacional B | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Talleres | v | Tristán Suárez | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Patronato | v | Talleres | Presbítero Bartolomé Grella | Nacional B | |
4 de may | P.A. | Talleres | v | Racing (Córdoba) | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
11 de may | P.A. | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | v | Talleres | José María Minella | Nacional B | |
18 de may | P.A. | Talleres | v | Güemes | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
25 de may | P.A. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | v | Talleres | 23 de Agosto | Nacional B | |
1 de jun | P.A. | Talleres | v | Deportivo Maipú | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
8 de jun | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Talleres | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
22 de jun | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Talleres | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
29 de jun | P.A. | Talleres | v | Quilmes | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
6 de jul | P.A. | Brown (Adrogué) | v | Talleres | Lorenzo Arandilla | Nacional B | |
13 de jul | P.A. | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | v | Talleres | Ciudad de Caseros | Nacional B | |
20 de jul | P.A. | Talleres | v | Chacarita Juniors | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
27 de jul | P.A. | San Martín (Tucumán) | v | Talleres | Estadio La Ciudadela | Nacional B | |
3 de ago | P.A. | Talleres | v | Arsenal de Sarandí | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
10 de ago | P.A. | San Martín de San Juan | v | Talleres | Ing. Hilario Sánchez | Nacional B | |
17 de ago | P.A. | Talleres | v | Guillermo Brown | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
24 de ago | P.A. | Agropecuario | v | Talleres | Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig | Nacional B | |
31 de ago | P.A. | Talleres | v | All Boys | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
7 de sep | P.A. | Tristán Suárez | v | Talleres | 20 de Octubre | Nacional B | |
14 de sep | P.A. | Talleres | v | Patronato | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
21 de sep | P.A. | Racing (Córdoba) | v | Talleres | Estadio Miguel Sancho | Nacional B | |
28 de sep | P.A. | Talleres | v | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
5 de oct | P.A. | Güemes | v | Talleres | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
12 de oct | P.A. | Talleres | v | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
19 de oct | P.A. | Deportivo Maipú | v | Talleres | Estadio Omar Higinio Sperdutti | Nacional B | |
26 de oct | P.A. | Talleres | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B |