Zenit St Petersburg Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
23 de mar | Final | Fenerbahce | 2-2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 13,000 | Club Friendly | |
9 de jul | Pens | Zenit St Petersburg | 0-0 | Fenerbahce | 35,421 | Club Friendly | |
22 de jul | Final | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 12,036 | Rusia | |
29 de jul | Final | Rostov | 1-1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 16,413 | Rusia | |
6 de ago | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 2-3 | Dinamo Moscow | 24,672 | Rusia | |
13 de ago | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 2-0 | Fakel Voronezh | 19,558 | Rusia | |
20 de ago | Final | Spartak Moscow | 1-3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 33,852 | Rusia | |
26 de ago | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 4-0 | FC Ural Ekaterinburg | Rusia | ||
3 de sep | Final | CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 20,947 | Rusia | |
17 de sep | Final | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 10,429 | Rusia | |
24 de sep | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 36,283 | Rusia | |
30 de sep | Final | Gazovik Orenburg | 3-1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 5,482 | Rusia | |
7 de oct | Final | Sochi | 0-2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 5,617 | Rusia | |
22 de oct | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 3-1 | Krylia Sovetov | 24,402 | Rusia | |
28 de oct | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 2-1 | Akhmat Grozny | 17,967 | Rusia | |
4 de nov | Final | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | Zenit St Petersburg | 16,929 | Rusia | |
11 de nov | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 1-1 | Krasnodar | 46,701 | Rusia | |
25 de nov | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 3-0 | Sochi | 21,964 | Rusia | |
3 de dic | Final | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3-1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 10,060 | Rusia | |
9 de dic | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 1-0 | Nizhny Novgorod | 24,951 | Rusia | |
2 de mar | Final | Zenit St Petersburg | 0-0 | Spartak Moscow | 57,858 | Rusia | |
9 de mar | Final | FC Ural Ekaterinburg | 1-4 | Zenit St Petersburg | 11,373 | Rusia | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | 0:00 ET | Krylia Sovetov | v | Zenit St Petersburg | Samara Arena | Rusia | |
7 de abr | 2:30 ET | Zenit St Petersburg | v | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | Saint Petersburg Stadium | Rusia | |
13 de abr | 3:00 ET | Krasnodar | v | Zenit St Petersburg | Krasnodar Stadium | Rusia | |
21 de abr | P.A. | Zenit St Petersburg | v | Gazovik Orenburg | Saint Petersburg Stadium | Rusia | |
25 de abr | P.A. | Zenit St Petersburg | v | Rubin Kazan | Saint Petersburg Stadium | Rusia | |
28 de abr | P.A. | Dinamo Moscow | v | Zenit St Petersburg | VTB Arena | Rusia | |
5 de may | P.A. | Fakel Voronezh | v | Zenit St Petersburg | Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadion | Rusia | |
12 de may | P.A. | Zenit St Petersburg | v | CSKA Moscow | Saint Petersburg Stadium | Rusia | |
19 de may | P.A. | Akhmat Grozny | v | Zenit St Petersburg | Akhmat-Arena | Rusia | |
25 de may | P.A. | Zenit St Petersburg | v | Rostov | Saint Petersburg Stadium | Rusia |