Ferro Carril Oeste Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
3 de feb | Final | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | 1-0 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Nacional B | ||
9 de feb | Final | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-2 | Chacarita Juniors | Nacional B | ||
18 de feb | Final | San Martín (Tucumán) | 1-2 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Nacional B | ||
24 de feb | Final | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | Nacional B | ||
3 de mar | Final | San Martín de San Juan | 3-2 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Nacional B | ||
9 de mar | Final | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-2 | Guillermo Brown | Nacional B | ||
18 de mar | Final | Agropecuario | 1-2 | Ferro Carril Oeste | Nacional B | ||
25 de mar | Final | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-2 | All Boys | Nacional B | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | 8:00 ET | Tristán Suárez | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | 20 de Octubre | Nacional B | |
6 de abr | 11:00 ET | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Patronato | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
13 de abr | P.A. | Racing (Córdoba) | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Estadio Miguel Sancho | Nacional B | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Güemes | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
4 de may | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
11 de may | P.A. | Deportivo Maipú | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Estadio Omar Higinio Sperdutti | Nacional B | |
18 de may | P.A. | Nueva Chicago | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | República de Mataderos | Nacional B | |
25 de may | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | San Miguel | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
1 de jun | P.A. | Quilmes | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes | Nacional B | |
8 de jun | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Talleres | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
22 de jun | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
29 de jun | P.A. | Chacarita Juniors | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Chacarita Juniors | Nacional B | |
6 de jul | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | San Martín (Tucumán) | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
13 de jul | P.A. | Arsenal de Sarandí | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Julio Humberto Grondona | Nacional B | |
20 de jul | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | San Martín de San Juan | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
27 de jul | P.A. | Guillermo Brown | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Raúl Conti | Nacional B | |
3 de ago | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Agropecuario | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
10 de ago | P.A. | All Boys | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Islas Malvinas | Nacional B | |
17 de ago | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Tristán Suárez | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
24 de ago | P.A. | Patronato | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Presbítero Bartolomé Grella | Nacional B | |
31 de ago | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Racing (Córdoba) | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
7 de sep | P.A. | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | José María Minella | Nacional B | |
14 de sep | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Güemes | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
21 de sep | P.A. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 de Agosto | Nacional B | |
28 de sep | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Deportivo Maipú | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
5 de oct | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Nueva Chicago | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
12 de oct | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
19 de oct | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Quilmes | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
26 de oct | P.A. | Talleres | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B |