TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Aucas1575025
Emelec1474218
Independiente del Valle1274034
U. Católica1173221
River (E)117322-4
LDU Quito1063124
Barcelona1073130
El Nacional107313-1
Club Deportivo Cuenca87223-1
Liga de Loja56123-2
Deportivo Quito57124-8
Mushuc Runa47115-6
EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
LDU Quito4722138118
Emelec4522136323
Independiente del Valle4222126411
Barcelona322210399
Deportivo Quito2922787-4
El Nacional282284104
River (E)26227510-5
Mushuc Runa26227510-13
Club Deportivo Cuenca2322589-12
Aucas22225710-2
U. Católica21225611-9
Liga de Loja19225413-20