TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Emelec301393117
Independiente del Valle25147435
U. Católica24147346
Liga de Loja24147341
Barcelona21146353
El Nacional1914617-6
Manta F.C.18135350
Deportivo Quito18144640
Olmedo16124442
LDU Quito1314275-5
Mushuc Runa914239-9
Club Deportivo Cuenca714149-14

PRIM COPA PILSENER 2014 - PRIMERA FASE