TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Emelec271283115
Independiente del Valle25137426
Liga de Loja24137333
U. Católica21136344
Barcelona18135352
Manta F.C.18135350
Deportivo Quito18144640
Olmedo16124442
El Nacional1613517-7
LDU Quito1313274-3
Mushuc Runa914239-9
Club Deportivo Cuenca713148-13

PRIM COPA PILSENER 2014 - PRIMERA FASE