Nacional Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
16 de feb | Final | Nacional | 2-1 | River Plate | Primera de Uruguay | ||
21 de feb | Final | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-2 | Nacional | 7,051 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Second Stage) | |
25 de feb | Final | Liverpool | 1-1 | Nacional | Primera de Uruguay | ||
28 de feb | Final | Nacional | 2-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 26,786 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Second Stage) | |
2 de mar | Final | Nacional | 3-0 | Wanderers | Primera de Uruguay | ||
7 de mar | Final | Always Ready | 1-0 | Nacional | 21,000 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Fase de Grupos 2024) | |
10 de mar | Final | Defensor Sporting | 3-3 | Nacional | Primera de Uruguay | ||
14 de mar | Pens | Nacional | 2-1 | Always Ready | 35,396 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Fase de Grupos 2024) | |
23 de mar | Final | Nacional | 0-0 | Progreso | Primera de Uruguay | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
29 de mar | 8:00 ET | Peñarol | v | Nacional | Estadio Campeón del Siglo | Primera de Uruguay | |
3 de abr | 11:00 ET | Nacional | v | Libertad | Gran Parque Central | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Octavos de final) | |
6 de abr | Post | Miramar | P - P | Nacional | Parque Luis Méndez Piana | Primera de Uruguay | |
6 de abr | 10:00 ET | Nacional | v | Cerro Largo | Gran Parque Central | Primera de Uruguay | |
11 de abr | 13:00 ET | River Plate | v | Nacional | Mâs Monumental | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Octavos de final) | |
13 de abr | P.A. | Nacional | v | Rampla Juniors | Gran Parque Central | Primera de Uruguay | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Cerro | v | Nacional | Estadio Luis Tróccoli | Primera de Uruguay | |
24 de abr | 11:00 ET | Nacional | v | Deportivo Táchira | Gran Parque Central | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Octavos de final) | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Nacional | v | Racing | Gran Parque Central | Primera de Uruguay | |
4 de may | P.A. | Nacional | v | Fénix | Gran Parque Central | Primera de Uruguay | |
7 de may | 13:00 ET | Nacional | v | River Plate | Gran Parque Central | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Octavos de final) | |
11 de may | P.A. | Deportivo Maldonado | v | Nacional | Campus de Maldonado (Domingo Burgueño Miguel) | Primera de Uruguay | |
15 de may | 11:00 ET | Deportivo Táchira | v | Nacional | Estadio Pueblo Nuevo | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Octavos de final) | |
18 de may | P.A. | Nacional | v | Danubio F.C. | Gran Parque Central | Primera de Uruguay | |
25 de may | P.A. | Boston River | v | Nacional | Juan Antonio Lavalleja | Primera de Uruguay | |
30 de may | 13:00 ET | Libertad | v | Nacional | Estadio Tigo La Huerta | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Octavos de final) |