Boca Juniors Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
13 de ene | Final | Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 20,000 | Club Friendly | |
20 de ene | Final | Talleres de Córdoba | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | 50,000 | Club Friendly | |
27 de ene | Final | Platense | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
1 de feb | Final | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Sarmiento (Junín) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
5 de feb | Final | Tigre | 0-2 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
10 de feb | Final | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Defensa y Justicia | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
14 de feb | Final | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
18 de feb | Final | Lanús | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
25 de feb | Final | River Plate | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
3 de mar | Final | Boca Juniors | 3-2 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
6 de mar | Final | Unión de Santa Fe | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
10 de mar | Final | Boca Juniors | 4-2 | Racing Club | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
23 de mar | Final | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Central Norte | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
30 de mar | 9:00 ET | Boca Juniors | v | San Lorenzo | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
3 de abr | 13:00 ET | Nacional Potosí | v | Boca Juniors | Estadio Victor Agustin Ugarte | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
6 de abr | 9:00 ET | Newell's Old Boys | v | Boca Juniors | Marcelo Bielsa | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
9 de abr | 13:00 ET | Boca Juniors | v | Trinidense | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
25 de abr | 13:00 ET | Fortaleza | v | Boca Juniors | Castelão | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
8 de may | 13:30 ET | Trinidense | v | Boca Juniors | Estadio ueno La Nueva Olla | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
12 de may | P.A. | Atlético Tucumán | v | Boca Juniors | Monumental Presidente José Fierro | Primera A | |
15 de may | 13:00 ET | Boca Juniors | v | Fortaleza | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
19 de may | P.A. | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | v | Boca Juniors | Alfredo Terrera | Primera A | |
26 de may | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Talleres de Córdoba | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
29 de may | 13:00 ET | Boca Juniors | v | Nacional Potosí | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Platense | v | Boca Juniors | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
12 de jun | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Vélez Sarsfield | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Defensa y Justicia | v | Boca Juniors | Norberto Tomaghello | Primera A | |
24 de jul | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Banfield | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Boca Juniors | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Barracas Central | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Independiente Rivadavia | v | Boca Juniors | Bautista Garganti | Primera A | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | San Lorenzo | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Estudiantes La Plata | v | Boca Juniors | Jorge Luis Hirschi | Primera A | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Rosario Central | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Racing Club | v | Boca Juniors | Presidente Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda) | Primera A | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | River Plate | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Boca Juniors | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Argentinos Juniors | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Tigre | v | Boca Juniors | Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna) | Primera A | |
27 de oct | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Deportivo Riestra | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Lanús | v | Boca Juniors | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
6 de nov | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Sarmiento (Junín) | v | Boca Juniors | Eva Perón | Primera A | |
20 de nov | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Unión de Santa Fe | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Huracán | v | Boca Juniors | Tomás Adolfo Ducó | Primera A | |
1 de dic | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Gimnasia La Plata | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
8 de dic | P.A. | Newell's Old Boys | v | Boca Juniors | Marcelo Bielsa | Primera A | |
15 de dic | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Independiente | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A |