Conferencia Central

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2014

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tony Mitchell, PA2103.81.00.70.51.20.10.290.140.20.40.518.1
Andre Drummond, C818132.313.55.47.813.20.41.251.621.43.40.322.6
Kyle Singler, ES823628.59.61.42.33.70.90.740.461.02.60.911.9
Jonas Jerebko, PA64011.64.20.81.92.70.60.330.090.71.30.913.4
Greg Monroe, PA828232.815.23.16.19.32.11.110.572.02.51.018.2
Rodney Stuckey, BT73526.713.90.51.82.32.10.740.141.71.81.214.0
Josh Harrellson, PA3209.92.90.91.42.40.50.190.470.31.41.513.5
Will Bynum, GM56318.88.70.41.31.83.90.700.131.82.22.114.4
Brandon Jennings, GM807934.115.50.72.33.17.61.260.102.72.02.815.7
Josh Smith, ES777635.516.41.35.46.83.31.361.432.62.61.314.1
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, BT804119.85.90.51.52.00.70.940.150.41.82.09.5
Charlie Villanueva, PA2009.04.60.31.41.70.30.200.250.40.80.912.8
Peyton Siva, GM2409.32.30.10.50.61.40.380.040.81.11.95.7
Chauncey Billups, BT19716.33.80.21.31.52.20.420.051.31.31.75.3
Luigi Datome, ES3407.02.40.40.91.40.30.180.030.30.61.08.0
Totales82----101.014.630.845.420.98.384.8213.920.31.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tony Mitchell, PA0.20.6.4170.00.01.0000.50.90.580.20.6.3641.8330.46
Andre Drummond, C5.99.5.6230.00.0.0001.74.00.425.99.5.6251.4240.62
Kyle Singler, ES3.37.3.4471.13.0.3821.92.20.832.24.3.4921.3020.52
Jonas Jerebko, PA1.53.3.4710.51.2.4190.70.90.731.02.1.5001.2980.55
Greg Monroe, PA6.112.4.4970.00.0.0002.94.50.666.112.4.4971.2310.50
Rodney Stuckey, BT5.111.7.4360.31.2.2733.34.00.844.810.5.4551.1860.45
Josh Harrellson, PA1.22.6.4630.41.0.3870.20.20.710.81.6.5101.1340.54
Will Bynum, GM3.37.7.4280.41.1.3231.72.20.802.96.6.4461.1280.45
Brandon Jennings, GM5.314.2.3731.95.7.3373.04.00.753.48.5.3971.0930.44
Josh Smith, ES6.716.0.4190.93.4.2642.13.90.535.812.6.4621.0250.45
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, BT2.35.8.3960.72.3.3190.60.80.771.63.5.4471.0220.46
Charlie Villanueva, PA1.84.6.3800.72.8.2500.40.70.571.11.8.5831.0000.46
Peyton Siva, GM0.82.4.3160.31.0.2800.50.60.730.51.4.344.9470.38
Chauncey Billups, BT1.34.2.3040.72.5.2920.50.60.830.61.7.323.9110.39
Luigi Datome, ES1.02.9.3510.21.1.1790.20.30.800.81.8.466.8560.39
Totales38.886.9.4476.219.3.32117.325.7.67032.667.6.4831.160.48