Conferencia Pacífico

Estadísticas Golden State Warriors - 2016

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Klay Thompson, BT141434.625.40.63.23.82.81.140.211.92.21.4
Shaun Livingston, GM14723.19.10.62.63.13.90.710.141.32.13.1
Draymond Green, PA141436.915.91.67.89.46.11.572.002.63.42.3
Harrison Barnes, ES141431.99.41.43.75.11.10.500.070.82.11.5
Stephen Curry, GM8731.324.50.45.05.45.51.630.004.31.31.3
Andrew Bogut, C141416.64.52.14.16.21.50.711.500.83.71.9
Festus Ezeli, C1309.55.61.22.23.30.40.000.460.71.70.6
Leandro Barbosa, BT14011.75.60.60.81.40.70.430.000.61.01.3
Andre Iguodala, ES14029.59.01.12.43.53.51.360.290.91.64.1
Marreese Speights, C14010.67.40.61.82.40.60.140.431.12.20.6
Ian Clark, BT12011.24.40.11.11.21.20.670.000.51.32.3
Brandon Rush, ES909.12.40.02.02.00.30.000.110.10.83.0
Anderson Varejao, PA805.61.40.80.81.50.60.130.250.00.80.0
James Michael McAdoo, ES503.80.20.00.80.80.20.600.400.20.21.0
Totales14----111.610.434.144.525.58.365.4314.022.71.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Klay Thompson, BT8.919.4.4604.19.6.4333.43.90.894.89.8.4861.3090.57
Shaun Livingston, GM3.97.8.4950.00.0.0001.41.60.863.97.8.4951.1650.50
Draymond Green, PA5.112.3.4191.64.3.3674.05.50.733.58.0.4461.2910.48
Harrison Barnes, ES3.68.8.4070.92.7.3161.41.60.832.76.1.4471.0650.46
Stephen Curry, GM8.418.5.4534.010.5.3813.84.10.914.48.0.5471.3240.56
Andrew Bogut, C2.13.2.6670.00.1.0000.20.60.382.13.1.6821.4000.67
Festus Ezeli, C2.23.5.6440.00.0.0001.22.90.392.23.5.6441.6220.64
Leandro Barbosa, BT2.34.1.5520.41.3.3330.60.70.801.92.8.6501.3450.60
Andre Iguodala, ES3.06.3.4771.12.4.4851.92.90.651.93.9.4731.4320.57
Marreese Speights, C2.66.1.4300.92.1.4141.21.70.711.74.0.4391.1980.50
Ian Clark, BT1.83.8.4670.31.1.2310.70.80.801.52.7.5631.1780.50
Brandon Rush, ES1.01.9.5290.41.2.3640.00.00.000.60.7.8331.2940.65
Anderson Varejao, PA0.51.1.4440.00.0.0000.40.60.600.51.1.4441.2220.44
James Michael McAdoo, ES0.00.4.0000.00.0.0000.20.80.250.00.4.000.5000.00
Totales40.987.1.46911.830.1.39218.124.9.72729.157.0.5101.280.54