Conferencia Pacífico

Estadísticas Golden State Warriors - 2014

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
David Lee, PA7731.013.93.45.79.12.60.570.002.44.01.1
Stephen Curry, GM7742.323.00.63.03.68.41.710.143.72.62.3
Andre Iguodala, ES7735.413.10.74.04.74.41.290.293.02.71.5
Klay Thompson, BT7736.716.40.62.93.43.61.000.712.13.41.7
Draymond Green, ES7432.611.92.65.78.32.91.711.712.44.71.2
Marreese Speights, PA709.76.31.31.93.10.40.290.570.31.71.5
Jermaine O'Neal, C7312.06.01.71.73.40.10.140.430.61.70.3
Harrison Barnes, ES7022.37.91.03.04.01.10.140.430.71.91.6
Jordan Crawford, BT609.56.20.70.81.50.30.170.000.81.20.4
Hilton Armstrong, PA702.41.10.40.10.60.30.000.290.60.90.5
Steve Blake, GM607.51.80.20.50.70.30.000.000.30.31.0
Ognjen Kuzmic, C302.70.00.31.01.30.00.000.000.00.70.0
Nemanja Nedovic, GM100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.0
Totales7----106.413.129.642.724.47.004.5717.325.31.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
David Lee, PA5.911.0.5320.00.0.0002.12.70.795.911.0.5321.2600.53
Stephen Curry, GM7.316.6.4403.18.1.3865.36.00.884.28.5.4921.3880.53
Andre Iguodala, ES4.68.9.5161.12.1.5332.94.70.613.56.8.5111.4840.58
Klay Thompson, BT5.714.0.4082.36.3.3642.73.40.793.47.7.4441.1730.49
Draymond Green, ES4.08.6.4671.14.1.2762.73.40.792.94.5.6451.3830.53
Marreese Speights, PA2.75.1.5280.00.0.0000.91.70.502.75.1.5281.2220.53
Jermaine O'Neal, C2.64.6.5630.00.0.0000.91.10.752.64.6.5631.3130.56
Harrison Barnes, ES2.76.9.3961.13.0.3811.32.30.561.63.9.4071.1460.48
Jordan Crawford, BT2.05.5.3640.31.2.2861.82.30.791.74.3.3851.1210.39
Hilton Armstrong, PA0.61.1.5000.00.1.0000.00.30.000.61.0.5711.0000.50
Steve Blake, GM0.72.0.3330.51.7.3000.00.20.000.20.3.500.9170.46
Ognjen Kuzmic, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Nemanja Nedovic, GM0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales38.383.1.4609.626.3.36420.327.9.72828.756.9.5051.280.52