Conferencia Pacífico

Estadísticas Golden State Warriors - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Stephen Curry, GM212139.328.31.04.05.06.41.860.143.92.21.6
Klay Thompson, BT212136.218.60.43.43.92.60.760.902.03.01.3
Draymond Green, ES212137.313.72.27.910.15.21.811.192.84.21.9
Harrison Barnes, ES212132.410.62.13.15.21.50.810.521.02.11.5
Andre Iguodala, BT21330.210.40.83.74.53.61.190.330.72.05.4
Shaun Livingston, GM21017.95.00.61.82.41.80.380.241.01.51.8
Andrew Bogut, C191823.24.72.25.98.11.90.581.791.43.61.4
Leandro Barbosa, BT21010.95.00.40.91.30.90.290.050.61.11.5
Festus Ezeli, C2009.23.51.21.93.10.30.050.500.61.30.5
David Lee, PA1308.23.10.81.82.60.60.230.150.21.34.0
Marreese Speights, C1006.73.70.81.32.10.40.400.300.41.41.0
James Michael McAdoo, ES502.00.80.20.60.80.00.000.200.20.00.0
Brandon Rush, BT302.31.00.30.71.00.00.000.000.00.70.0
Justin Holiday, BT502.20.60.00.20.20.20.000.000.40.20.5
Totales21----103.311.634.045.624.58.005.7614.622.41.7--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, GM9.520.9.4564.711.0.4224.65.50.834.89.9.4931.3530.57
Klay Thompson, BT7.115.9.4462.77.0.3901.72.10.804.48.9.4891.1710.53
Draymond Green, ES4.811.4.4171.14.3.2643.04.10.743.77.1.5101.2000.47
Harrison Barnes, ES4.29.5.4401.03.0.3551.21.60.743.26.5.4781.1150.50
Andre Iguodala, BT3.98.1.4741.43.9.3541.33.10.422.54.2.5841.2750.56
Shaun Livingston, GM2.03.8.5320.00.0.0001.01.20.842.03.8.5381.3290.53
Andrew Bogut, C2.23.9.5600.00.1.0000.30.70.382.23.8.5681.1870.56
Leandro Barbosa, BT1.94.2.4430.41.1.3480.91.00.821.53.1.4771.1820.49
Festus Ezeli, C1.42.5.5400.00.0.0000.81.50.551.42.5.5401.4000.54
David Lee, PA1.23.1.4000.00.0.0000.61.20.531.23.1.4001.0000.40
Marreese Speights, C1.44.2.3330.00.0.0000.91.50.601.44.2.333.8810.33
James Michael McAdoo, ES0.40.6.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.000.40.6.6671.3330.67
Brandon Rush, BT0.32.0.1670.30.7.5000.00.00.000.01.3.000.5000.25
Justin Holiday, BT0.20.4.5000.20.21.0000.00.00.000.00.2.0001.5000.75
Totales38.284.2.45311.430.5.37415.522.1.69926.853.7.4981.230.52