Conferencia Pacífico

Estadísticas Golden State Warriors - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Stephen Curry, GM3340.332.00.34.04.36.71.330.003.72.71.8
Klay Thompson, BT3338.325.00.72.73.32.70.671.332.33.01.1
Andrew Bogut, C3329.77.73.37.711.02.71.001.671.73.01.6
Draymond Green, ES3341.313.73.010.713.75.73.001.332.74.02.1
Leandro Barbosa, BT3012.76.01.00.71.70.30.000.000.70.70.5
Shaun Livingston, GM3015.35.71.00.71.71.30.000.000.31.74.0
Harrison Barnes, ES3330.09.32.73.05.72.01.000.670.71.73.0
Andre Iguodala, BT3029.35.70.73.03.73.00.330.000.01.70.0
Marreese Speights, C308.02.31.71.02.70.70.331.000.31.72.0
Festus Ezeli, C303.31.31.00.31.30.00.000.000.30.30.0
Totales3----108.715.333.749.025.07.676.0013.020.31.9--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, GM10.725.0.4274.713.3.3506.07.30.826.011.7.5141.2800.52
Klay Thompson, BT8.718.3.4734.08.7.4623.75.00.734.79.6.4831.3640.58
Andrew Bogut, C3.76.0.6110.00.0.0000.31.30.253.76.0.6111.2780.61
Draymond Green, ES4.711.3.4121.03.7.2733.35.00.673.77.6.4781.2060.46
Leandro Barbosa, BT2.35.7.4120.01.0.0001.31.70.802.34.7.5001.0590.41
Shaun Livingston, GM2.34.0.5830.00.0.0001.01.70.602.34.0.5831.4170.58
Harrison Barnes, ES3.37.7.4351.02.3.4291.72.00.832.35.4.4381.2170.50
Andre Iguodala, BT2.07.0.2860.74.3.1541.02.30.431.32.7.500.8100.33
Marreese Speights, C1.04.7.2140.00.0.0000.30.70.501.04.7.214.5000.21
Festus Ezeli, C0.30.7.5000.00.0.0000.70.71.000.30.7.5002.0000.50
Totales39.090.3.43211.333.3.34019.327.7.69927.757.0.4851.200.49