Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Barclays Premier League presented by Sonosite ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Manchester United vs. Liverpool Old Trafford Stadium Manchester, England |
7:30 ET - 10:00 ET |
Fútbol de Inglaterra - Premier League ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Manchester United vs. Liverpool Old Trafford Stadium Manchester, England |
7:30 ET - 9:42 ET |
German Bundesliga GERMAN FIRST DIVISION SOCCER LEAGUE Bayern Munich vs. FC Kaiserslautern |
9:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part Ofrivalry Week: Horizon League Basketball HORIZON LEAGUE BASKETBALL Butler vs. Cleveland State The Wolstein Center -- Goodman Arena Cleveland, OH USA |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Italian Serie A ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Udinese vs. Milan Stadio San Siro Milan, Italy |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL DePaul vs. Notre Dame Purcell Pavilion at The Joyce Center South Bend, IN USA |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Spanish La Liga SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Racing Santander vs. Atlético Madrid Estadio Vicente Calderón Madrid, Spain |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball on ESPN3 WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Bowling Green vs. Toledo |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Louisville vs. West Virginia Morgantown, WV, USA |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Big Ten Conference Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Nebraska vs. Penn State University Park, PA, USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Miami (FL) vs. Florida State Donald L. Tucker Center Tallahassee, FL USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Virginia vs. North Carolina Dean Smith Center Chapel Hill, NC USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Sun Belt Conference Basketball SUN BELT CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Arkansas-Little Rock vs. Middle Tennessee State Murphy Athletic Center Murfreesboro, TN USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Baylor vs. Missouri Mizzou Arena Columbia, MO USA |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL South Carolina vs. Arkansas Bud Walton Arena Fayetteville, AR USA |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgia vs. Mississippi State Humphrey Coliseum Starkville, MS USA |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 HORIZON LEAGUE BASKETBALL Uic vs. Loyola (IL) Joseph J. Gentile Center Chicago, IL USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BASKETBALL Lamar vs. Nicholls State |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Big 12 Conference Basketball BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Kansas State vs. Texas Austin, TX, USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Binghamton vs. Hartford Chase Arena West Hartford, CT USA Exclusive |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Cincinnati vs. Marquette Bradley Center Milwaukee, WI USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Davidson vs. College of Charleston Carolina First Arena Charleston, SC USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Western Athletic Conference WESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL New Mexico State vs. Utah State Dee Glen Spectrum Logan, UT USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball on ESPN3 WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Missouri vs. Oklahoma Lloyd Noble Center Norman, OK USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Portuguese League INTERNATIONAL SOCCER Benfica vs. Nacional |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Texas A&M vs. Iowa State Hilton Coliseum Ames, IA USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Tennessee vs. Florida O'Connell Center Gainesville, FL USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Atlantic Coast Conference ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Maryland vs. Duke Durham, NC, USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Colorado Girls Class 5a Swimming & Diving Championships Featuring Missy Franklin AMATEUR SWIMMING Edora Pool Ice Center Fort Collins, CO USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball on ESPN3 WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Georgetown vs. Connecticut Gampel Pavilion Storrs, CT USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Clemson vs. Wake Forest Lawrence Joel Coliseum Winston-Salem, NC USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Oklahoma State vs. Kansas Allen Fieldhouse Lawrence, KS USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL South Florida vs. Providence Dunkin Donuts Center Providence, RI USA Exclusive |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Atlantic 10 Conference ATLANTIC 10 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL George Washington vs. Richmond Robins Center Richmond, VA USA |
17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy as Part of Rivalry Week: Missouri Valley Conference MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Wichita State vs. Creighton Centurylink Center Omaha Omaha, NE USA |
17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 MID AMERICAN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Western Michigan vs. Buffalo Alumni Arena Buffalo, NY USA |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Rivalry Week: Big Ten Conference Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Michigan State vs. Ohio State Columbus, OH, USA |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BASKETBALL Lafayette vs. Bucknell |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Colonial Athletic Association Basketball COLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION BASKETBALL Northeastern vs. William & Mary William & Mary Hall Williamsburg, VA USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Rivalry Week: Ivy League Basketball IVY LEAGUE BASKETBALL Harvard vs. Princeton Jadwin Gym Princeton, NJ USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Rivalry Week: Southeastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Alabama vs. LSU Pete Maravich Assembly Center Baton Rouge, LA USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Auburn vs. Mississippi Tad Smith Coliseum Oxford, MS USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Illinois State vs. Northern Iowa Mcleod Center Cedar Falls, IA USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Chicago Catholic League High School Basketball HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Glenbrook North (IL) vs. Warren (IL) |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Oklahoma vs. Texas Tech United Spirit Arena Lubbock, TX USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Ohio Valley Conference Basketball OHIO VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Austin Peay vs. Murray State Cfsb Center Murray, KY USA Exclusive |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Saturday Primetime presented by DirecTV as Part of Rivalry Week: Southeastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Kentucky vs. Vanderbilt Nashville, TN, USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Saturday Primetime presented by DirecTV as Part Ofrivalry Week: Atlantic 10 Conference Basketball ATLANTIC 10 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Xavier vs. Temple The Liacouras Center Philadelphia, PA USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|