Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
French Rugby Top 14 FRENCH RUGBY TOP 14 Biarritz vs. Clermont |
8:05 ET - 10:05 ET |
Barclays Premier League presented by Sonosite ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Manchester City vs. Sunderland Etihad Stadium Manchester, England |
9:55 ET - 12:00 ET |
Italian Serie A ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Catania vs. Milan Stadio San Siro Milan, Italy |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Dr. Phillips (FL) vs. Riverdale Baptist (MD) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA Girls' Championship |
12:00 ET - 13:30 ET |
SEC Baseball on ESPN3 COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Alabama vs. Tennessee Lindsey Nelson Stadium Knoxville, TN USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
ACC College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Duke vs. Georgia Tech |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Spanish La Liga SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Osasuna vs. Real Madrid El Sadar Pamplona, Spain |
13:50 ET - 16:00 ET |
ESPNHS National High School Invitational presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Montverde (FL) vs. Findlay Prep (NV) Hanley Center at Georgetown Prep Bethesda, MD USA Boys' Championship |
14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
Italian Serie A ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Parma vs. Lazio Stadio Olimpico (Roma And Lazio) Rome, Italy |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
SEC Baseball on ESPN3 COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON South Carolina vs. Vanderbilt Hawkins Field Nashville, TN USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
SEC Baseball on ESPN3 COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Kentucky vs. Georgia Foley Field Athens, GA USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
ACC College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Miami (FL) vs. Clemson Clemson, SC, USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Portuguese League PORTUGUESE FOOTBALL LEAGUE Benfica vs. Braga |
16:15 ET - 18:15 ET |
ACC College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Virginia Tech vs. Florida State Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium Tallahassee, FL USA Exclusive |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
ACC College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Virginia vs. North Carolina State Exclusive |
18:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
National Lacrosse League LACROSSE Toronto Rock vs. Buffalo Bandits HSBC Arena Buffalo, NY USA |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Sun Belt College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Arkansas State vs. Troy Riddle-Pace Field Troy, AL USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Jungle FC MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Jimmy Donahue vs. Adrian Martins |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|