Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Abn Amro World Tennis Tournament ATP TENNIS Ahoy Rotterdam Rotterdam, Netherlands Quarterfinals #1 & #2 |
6:30 ET - 10:30 ET |
Qatar Total Open WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL TENNIS International Tennis And Squash Complex Doha, Qatar Quarterfinals #1 & #2 |
7:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
Abn Amro World Tennis Tournament ATP TENNIS Ahoy Rotterdam Rotterdam, Netherlands Quarterfinals #3 & #4 |
13:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
Portuguese Football League PORTUGUESE FOOTBALL LEAGUE Beira-Mar vs FC Porto |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
ACC Baseballregular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Rhode Island vs Florida State Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium Tallahassee, FL USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Rivalry Week presented by Wendy's: Women's College Basketball WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Niagara vs Marist Mccann Recreation Center Poughkeepsie, NY USA |
17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
O'Reilly Auto Parts NHRA Winternationals Qualifying NHRA QUALIFYING Pomona Raceway Pomona, CA USA |
17:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
Sprint NBA All-Star Celebrity Game NBA ALL-STAR EVENT Sprint Arena at Grb Convention Center Houston, TX USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 - Outermarket ATLANTIC SUN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL North Florida vs Jacksonville Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena Jacksonville, FL USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Rivalry Week presented by Wendy's: MAAC Basketball METRO ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Iona vs Manhattan Draddy Gymnasium Bronx, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
America East Conference Basketball AMERICA EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Vermont vs Stony Brook Stony Brook Arena Stony Brook, NY USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
National Lacrosse League LACROSSE Calgary Roughnecks vs Toronto Rock |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Chicago Public School Basketball Boy's Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Morgan Park (IL) vs Whitney Young (IL) Chicago State Convocation Center Chicago, IL USA |
20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Basketball METRO ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Niagara vs. Marist Mccann Recreation Center Poughkeepsie, NY USA Exclusive |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Rivalry Week presented by Wendy's: Horizon League Basketball HORIZON LEAGUE BASKETBALL Green Bay vs Cleveland State The Wolstein Center -- Goodman Arena Cleveland, OH USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Friday Night Fights presented by Corona Extra BOXING SERIES Delvin Rodriguez vs George Tahdooahnippah Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Rivalry Week presented by Wendy's: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgetown vs Cincinnati Fifth Third Arena Cincinnati, OH USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Viernes de Combates presentado por Corona Extra BOXING SERIES Delvin Rodriguez vs. George Tahdooahnippah Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|