Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Marquette vs Seton Hall Prudential Center Newark, NJ USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Super Tuesday: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Florida State vs NC State PNC Arena Raleigh, NC USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Super Tuesday: Southeastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL LSU vs Tennessee Thompson-Boling Arena Knoxville, TN USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Super Tuesday: Big Ten Conference Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Indiana vs Michigan State Breslin Students Events Center E. Lansing, MI USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Southern Conference Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Liberty vs Longwood Willett Hall Farmville, VA USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Missouri Valley Conference Basketball MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Wichita State vs. Indiana State Hulman Center Terre Haute, IN USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Copa Mexico COPA MEXICO Monarcas vs Estudiantes Tecos Estadio Tres de Marzo Jalisco, Mexico |
19:55 ET - 21:55 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Southern Illinois vs Creighton Centurylink Center Omaha Omaha, NE USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Big 12 Conference Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Texas vs TCU Daniel Meyer Coliseum Fort Worth, TX USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 - Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL North Carolina vs Georgia Tech Mccamish Pavilion Atlanta, GA United States |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 - Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Maryland vs Boston College Silvio O. Conte Forum Chestnut Hill, MA USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Super Tuesday: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Virginia vs Miami (FL) Bankunited Center Miami, FL USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Super Tuesday: Southeastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Florida vs Missouri Mizzou Arena Columbia, MO USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Copa Mexico COPA MEXICO Dorados vs Pachuca Estadio Hidalgo Pachuca, Hidalgo, Mexico |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
Copa Mexico COPA MEXICO Atlas vs Lobos Estadio Azul Mexico City, Mexico |
22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|