Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
The Oscar Pistorius Trial TRACK & FIELD PROGRAMMING |
0:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
2014 ICC World Twenty20 INTERNATIONAL CRICKET Sri Lanka vs. South Africa Zohur Ahmen Chowdhury Stadium Chittagong, Bangladesh |
5:10 ET - 9:10 ET |
Extreme Sailing Series- Act 2: Muscat, Oman BOATING |
7:30 ET - 9:30 ET |
The Oscar Pistorius Trial TRACK & FIELD PROGRAMMING |
9:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
2014 ICC World Twenty20 INTERNATIONAL CRICKET England vs. New Zealand Zohur Ahmen Chowdhury Stadium Chittagong, Bangladesh |
9:10 ET - 13:00 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING |
11:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING Chesapeake Energy Arena Oklahoma City, OK USA Medal Round |
11:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Wright State vs. Kentucky Memorial Coliseum Lexington, KY USA First Round |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
NIT Tournament Basketball NIT TOURNAMENT BASKETBALL Louisiana Tech vs. Georgia Stegeman Coliseum Athens, GA USA |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING Chesapeake Energy Arena Oklahoma City, OK USA Medal Round - Mat 2 |
11:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING Chesapeake Energy Arena Oklahoma City, OK USA Medal Round - Mat 1 |
11:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Arizona State vs. Vanderbilt Savage Hall Toledo, OH USA First Round |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING Chesapeake Energy Arena Oklahoma City, OK USA Medal Round - Mat 3 |
11:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Sony Open Tennis 2014 ATP TENNIS Tennis Center at Crandon Park Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Second Round |
11:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Sony Open Tennis 2014 - Stadium ATP TENNIS Tennis Center at Crandon Park Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Second Round/Women's Third Round |
11:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Sony Open Tennis 2014 - Grandstand ATP TENNIS Tennis Center at Crandon Park Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Second Round/Women's Third Round |
11:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Florida Gulf Coast vs. Oklahoma State Mackey Arena West Lafayette, IN USA First Round |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Sony Open Tennis 2014 - Court 1 ATP TENNIS Tennis Center at Crandon Park Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Second Round |
11:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Winthrop vs. Duke Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA First Round |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON James Madison vs. St. John's Jack Kaiser Stadium Queens, NY USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
ESPN3 Regular Season College Lacrosse REGULAR SEASON COLLEGE LACROSSE Dartmouth vs Harvard |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season COLLEGE SOFTBALL REGULAR SEASON Florida Gulf Coast vs USC Upstate |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
ESPN3 Women's College Softball COLLEGE SOFTBALL REGULAR SEASON Presbyterian vs Charleston Southern |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Oklahoma vs. DePaul Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA First Round |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Akron vs. Purdue Mackey Arena West Lafayette, IN USA First Round |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Chattanooga vs. Syracuse Memorial Coliseum Lexington, KY USA First Round |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Robert Morris vs. Notre Dame Savage Hall Toledo, OH USA First Round |
13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Fútbol Holandés - Eredivisie DUTCH FOOTBALL Groningen vs. Vitesse Euroborg Stadium Groningen, Netherlands |
13:40 ET - 15:40 ET |
Dutch Football DUTCH FOOTBALL Groningen vs. Vitesse Gelredome (Vitesse) Arnhem, Netherlands |
13:40 ET - 15:45 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Florida State vs. Clemson Doug Kingsmore Stadium Clemson, SC USA |
14:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Dartmouth vs. Kansas |
14:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Georgia Tech vs. North Carolina Boshamer Stadium Chapel Hill, NC USA |
14:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON South Carolina vs. Kentucky Cliff Hagan Stadium Lexington, KY USA |
14:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Old Spice College Lacrosse REGULAR SEASON COLLEGE LACROSSE Maryland vs. North Carolina Kenan Stadium Chapel Hill, NC USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
The Oscar Pistorius Trial TRACK & FIELD PROGRAMMING |
15:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON High Point vs. Liberty Worthington Stadium Lynchburg, VA USA |
15:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season COLLEGE SOFTBALL REGULAR SEASON Florida Gulf Coast vs USC Upstate |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Georgia State vs. Louisiana-Lafayette Moore Field Lafayette, LA USA |
15:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Florida State vs. Iowa State Hilton Coliseum Ames, IA USA First Round |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fresno State vs. Nebraska Pauley Pavilion Los Angeles, CA USA First Round |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Fordham vs. California Ferrell Center Waco, TX USA First Round |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Auburn vs. Tennessee Lindsey Nelson Stadium Knoxville, TN USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Northwestern State vs. Tennessee Thompson-Boling Arena Knoxville, TN USA First Round |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Old Spice College Lacrosse REGULAR SEASON COLLEGE LACROSSE Johns Hopkins vs. Virginia Klöckner Stadium Charlottesville, VA USA |
16:30 ET - 18:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Georgia Tech vs. North Carolina Boshamer Stadium Chapel Hill, NC USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP South Dakota vs. Stanford Hilton Coliseum Ames, IA USA First Round |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Florida State vs. Clemson Doug Kingsmore Stadium Clemson, SC USA |
18:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Southern California vs. St. John's Thompson-Boling Arena Knoxville, TN USA First Round |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP BYU vs. NC State Pauley Pavilion Los Angeles, CA USA First Round |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Western Kentucky vs. Baylor Ferrell Center Waco, TX USA First Round |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup WOMEN'S YOUTH SOCCER Canadá vs Ghana |
18:48 ET - 21:00 ET |
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup WOMEN'S YOUTH SOCCER Corea del Sur vs Alemania |
18:48 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Virginia vs. Miami (FL) Mark Light Field at Alex Rodriguez Park Coral Gables, FL USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Sony Open Tennis 2014 ATP TENNIS Tennis Center at Crandon Park Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Second Round |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Swimming & Diving Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE SWIMMING University of Minnesota Aquatic Center Minneapolis, MN USA Day 3 |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
NCAA Wrestling Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE WRESTLING Chesapeake Energy Arena Oklahoma City, OK USA Championship |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Sony Open Tennis 2014 - Stadium ATP TENNIS Tennis Center at Crandon Park Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Second Round/Women's Third Round |
20:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Vanderbilt vs. Mississippi State Polk-Dement Stadium Starkville, MS USA |
20:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Long Beach State vs. Cal State Fullerton Goodwin Field Fullerton, CA USA |
21:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup WOMEN'S YOUTH SOCCER Venezuela vs Italia |
21:48 ET - 0:00 ET |
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup WOMEN'S YOUTH SOCCER Zambia vs Brasil |
21:48 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|