Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
ESPN FC Boot Room Extra - United States vs. Mexico SOCCER POST-GAME STUDIO University of Phoenix Stadium Glendale, AZ USA |
1:00 ET - 1:30 ET |
2014 ICC Women's World Twenty20 INTERNATIONAL CRICKET West Indies vs. Australia Sher-E-Bangla National Cricket Stadium Dhaka, Bangladesh Semifinal #1 |
4:10 ET - 7:30 ET |
2014 ICC World Twenty20 INTERNATIONAL CRICKET West Indies vs. Sri Lanka Sher-E-Bangla National Cricket Stadium Dhaka, Bangladesh Semifinal #1 |
8:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
2014 Family Circle Cup WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL TENNIS Charleston, SC USA Round of 16 |
11:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Dick's Sporting Goods High School National Tournament presented by Geico HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL LA Lumiere (IN) vs. Huntington Prep (WV) Father John Savage Gym New York, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #1 |
12:00 ET - 13:30 ET |
The Herd THE HERD Bristol, CT USA |
12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
2014 Family Circle Cup WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL TENNIS Venus Williams (USA) vs. Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) Charleston, SC USA Round of 16 |
13:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & RUSSILLO Bristol, CT USA |
13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Dick's Sporting Goods High School National Tournament presented by Geico HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Oak Hill Academy (VA) vs. Northside Christian Academy (NC) Father John Savage Gym New York, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #2 |
14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
Euroleague Basketball EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL Bayern Munich vs Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv |
14:45 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Europa League UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Basel vs. Valencia St. Jakob-Park Basel, Switzerland Quarterfinals, Leg 1 |
15:00 ET - 17:05 ET |
UEFA Europa League UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Lyon vs. Juventus Stade de Gerland (Olympique Lyonnais) Lyon, France Quarterfinals, Leg 1 |
15:00 ET - 17:05 ET |
UEFA Europa League UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Porto vs. Sevilla Estádio Do Dragao Porto, Portugal Quarterfinals, Leg 1 |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Dick's Sporting Goods High School National Tournament presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Findlay Prep (NV) vs. Rainer Beach High School (WA) Father John Savage Gym New York, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #3 |
16:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
Dick's Sporting Goods High School National Tournament presented by Gatorade HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Sagemont High School (FL) vs. Montverde (FL) Father John Savage Gym New York, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #4 |
18:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
2014 Family Circle Cup WOMEN'S PROFESSIONAL TENNIS Charleston, SC USA Round of 16 |
19:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN3 Surround BASKETBALL SMU vs. Minnesota Championship |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
NIT Tournament Basketball NIT TOURNAMENT BASKETBALL SMU vs. Minnesota Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA Championship |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON South Carolina vs. Arkansas Baum Stadium at George Cole Field Fayetteville, AR USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Arena Football ARENA FOOTBALL Orlando Predators vs. New Orleans Voodoo New Orleans Arena New Orleans, LA USA |
20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
2014 State Farm College Slam Dunk & 3-Point Championships BASKETBALL Moody Coliseum Dallas, TX USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
NIT Championship Trophy Presentation BASKETBALL |
21:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|