Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
The Oscar Pistorius Trial TRACK & FIELD PROGRAMMING |
0:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
No 2 Court (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Doubles |
6:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Court 17 (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Doubles |
6:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
No 3 Court (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Doubles |
6:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Court 18 (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Doubles |
6:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Court 12 (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Doubles |
6:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Live @ Wimbledon WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England |
7:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
Centre Court (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Ladies' Quarterfinals |
8:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
The Championships, Wimbledon 2014 WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Ladies' Quarterfinals: No. 1 Court |
8:00 ET - 11:30 ET |
No 1 Court (Day 8) WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Ladies' Quarterfinals |
8:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Wimbledon Tennis Championships WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS Nick Kyrgios (Aus) vs. Rafael Nadal (ESP) All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Ladies' Quarterfinals |
8:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
The Championships, Wimbledon 2014 WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Ladies' Quarterfinals: Centre Court |
8:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
The Oscar Pistorius Trial TRACK & FIELD PROGRAMMING |
9:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Pre-Match Coverage: Argentina vs. Switzerland WORLD CUP SOCCER Argentina vs. Switzerland Round of 16 |
10:00 ET - 11:55 ET |
2014 FIFA World Cup WORLD CUP SOCCER Argentina vs. Switzerland Arena de Sao Paulo Sao Paulo, Sp Brazil Round of 16 |
11:30 ET - 14:00 ET |
The Championships, Wimbledon 2014 WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England Ladies' Quarterfinals: No. 1 Court |
11:30 ET - 15:00 ET |
Highlight Reel: Argentina vs. Switzerland WORLD CUP SOCCER Argentina vs Suiza Round of 16 |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Tactical Cam: Argentina vs. Switzerland WORLD CUP SOCCER Argentina vs Suiza Round of 16 |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Portuguese Language Feed: Argentina vs. Switzerland WORLD CUP SOCCER Argentina vs. Switzerland Round of 16 |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
International Cricket INTERNATIONAL CRICKET Yorkshire vs Leicestershire |
12:28 ET - 15:30 ET |
Live @ Wimbledon WIMBLEDON TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS All England Lawn Tennis & Croquet Club Wimbledon, England |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Post-Match Coverage: Argentina vs. Switzerland WORLD CUP SOCCER Argentina vs Suiza Round of 16 |
14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Pre-Match Coverage: Belgium vs. United States WORLD CUP SOCCER Belgica vs Estados Unidos Round of 16 |
14:00 ET - 15:55 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & RUSSILLO Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
The Oscar Pistorius Trial TRACK & FIELD PROGRAMMING |
15:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
2014 FIFA World Cup WORLD CUP SOCCER Belgium vs. United States Estadio Fonte Nova Salvador, Ba Brazil Round of 16 |
15:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Tactical Cam: Belgium vs. United States WORLD CUP SOCCER Belgica vs Estados Unidos Round of 16 |
15:55 ET - 18:00 ET |
Highlight Reel: Belgium vs. United States WORLD CUP SOCCER Belgica vs Estados Unidos Round of 16 |
15:55 ET - 18:00 ET |
Portuguese Language Feed: Belgium vs. United States WORLD CUP SOCCER Belgica vs Estados Unidos Round of 16 |
15:55 ET - 18:00 ET |
Post-Match Coverage: Belgium vs. United States WORLD CUP SOCCER Belgica vs Estados Unidos Round of 16 |
18:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
ESPN FC with Men in Blazers ESPN FC |
18:07 ET - 19:07 ET |
WNBA Basketball WNBA BASKETBALL San Antonio Silver Stars vs. Connecticut Sun Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
WNBA Basketball WNBA BASKETBALL Tulsa Shock vs. New York Liberty Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Sugar Land Skeeters Baseball BASEBALL Camden Riversharks vs Sugar Land Skeeters Constellation Field Sugar Land, TX United States |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
WNBA Basketball WNBA BASKETBALL Indiana Fever vs. Atlanta Dream Philips Arena Atlanta, GA United States |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
WNBA Basketball WNBA BASKETBALL Chicago Sky vs. Los Angeles Sparks Staples Center Los Angeles, CA USA |
22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|