Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Golpe A Golpe Golpe A Golpe |
0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
Nación ESPN Nación ESPN |
1:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
Around The Horn Around The Horn Washington, DC USA |
2:00 ET - 2:30 ET |
Cronómetro Cronómetro |
2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
Liga de Ascenso MX Ascenso MX Mineros de Zacatecas vs. Dorados de Sinaloa Estadio Francisco Villa Zacatecas, Mexico Jornada 4 |
3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - UEFA Europa League ESPN Compact - UEFA Europa League Sevilla vs Valencia |
5:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 Rogers Cup ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) vs Andy Murray (GBR) |
6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 Rogers Cup ESPN Compact - ATP Masters 1000 David Ferrer (ESP) vs Roger Federer (SUI) |
7:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
Baseball Tonight Baseball Tonight Bristol, CT USA |
8:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
SportsCenter SportsCenter Studio Los Angeles, CA USA |
9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
SportsCenter SportsCenter Bristol, CT USA |
10:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
Noche de Combates Boxing Series Willie Nelson vs Luis Grajeda Churchill County Fairgrounds Fallon, NV United States |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Golpe A Golpe Golpe A Golpe |
14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Rogers Cup - Toronto ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) vs. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Rexall Centre Toronto, on Canada Semifinal Masculina #1 |
15:00 ET - 16:30 ET |
ESPN Dance ESPN Dance |
16:30 ET - 17:00 ET |
ESPN Dance ESPN Dance |
17:00 ET - 17:25 ET |
Brazilian Championship Football Brazilian Championship Football Criciúma vs. Cruzeiro Estadio Heriberto Hulse Criciuma, SC Brazil |
17:25 ET - 19:30 ET |
Correr Para Vivir Correr Para Vivir |
19:30 ET - 20:00 ET |
Jungle FC 72 - Jungle Community: Sao Paulo Mixed Martial Arts Willian "Giant" Baldutti vs Fabio Bondesan Gym Pelezao Sao Paulo, Sp Brazil |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Red Bull Indianapolis Grand Prix - Qualifying FIM Road Racing World Chmp Grand Prix |
23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|