Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball New Zealand vs. Dominican Republic Bizkaia Arena Bilbao, Spain Group Phase |
6:20 ET - 8:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Croatia vs. Argentina Palacio de Deportes Seville, Spain Group Phase |
7:20 ET - 9:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Australia vs. Korea Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas, Spain Group Phase |
7:20 ET - 9:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball France vs. Serbia Palacio Municipal de Deportes Granada, Spain Group Phase |
9:20 ET - 11:30 ET |
Nationwide Conference USSSA Championship Amateur Softball Osceola County Stadium Kissimmee, FL USA |
9:30 ET - 11:00 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Ukraine vs. Finland Bizkaia Arena Bilbao, Spain Group Phase |
9:50 ET - 12:00 ET |
Nationwide Conference USSSA Championship (Championship Game) Amateur Softball Osceola County Stadium Kissimmee, FL USA |
11:00 ET - 12:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Mexico vs. Slovenia Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas, Spain Group Phase |
11:20 ET - 13:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Puerto Rico vs. Senegal Palacio de Deportes Seville, Spain Group Phase |
11:20 ET - 13:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Mexico vs Eslovenia Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas, Spain Group Phase |
11:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
2014 MEAC/SWAC Challenge presented by Disney NCAA Football Alabama A&M vs. North Carolina A&T Bright House Networks Stadium Orlando, FL USA |
11:45 ET - 14:45 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Iran vs. Brazil Palacio Municipal de Deportes Granada, Spain Group Phase |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
Nationwide Conference USSSA Championship (If Necessary) Amateur Softball Osceola County Stadium Kissimmee, FL USA |
12:30 ET - 14:00 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Greece vs. Philippines Palacio de Deportes Seville, Spain Group Phase |
13:50 ET - 16:00 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Angola vs. Lithuania Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas, Spain Group Phase |
13:50 ET - 16:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Wake Forest vs. Kansas Jayhawk Soccer Complex Lawrence, KS USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
National Women's Soccer League Women's Professional Soccer Seattle Reign vs FC Kansas City Starfire Stadium Tukwila, WA United States |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
WNBA Playoffs 2014 presented by Boost Mobile WNBA Playoffs Phoenix Mercury vs. Minnesota Lynx Target Center Minneapolis, MN USA Western Conference Finals Game 2 |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Turquia vs Estados Unidos Bizkaia Arena Bilbao, Spain Group Phase |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball USA vs. Turkey Bizkaia Arena Bilbao, Spain Group Phase |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
2014 FIBA Basketball World Cup FIBA World Basketball Egypt vs. Spain Palacio Municipal de Deportes Granada, Spain Group Phase |
15:50 ET - 18:00 ET |
2014 Geico ESPN High School Showcase High School Football Gilman (MD) vs. St. Edward (OH) St. Edward High School Lakewood, OH USA |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Canadian Football League Canadian Football League Winnipeg Blue Bombers vs. Saskatchewan Roughriders Mosaic Stadium Regina, Sk Canada |
16:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
2014 U.S. Chicken Wing Eating Championship Great American Events |
17:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
ESPN's Sunday Night Baseball presented by Taco Bell ESPN's Sunday Night Baseball Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals Kauffman Stadium Kansas City, MO USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Domingo de Grandes Ligas ESPN's Sunday Night Baseball Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals Kauffman Stadium Kansas City, MO USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|