Programación por ESPN HD
Programa | Hora |
A Los Golpes A Los Golpes |
0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
ESPN X ESPN X |
0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
Serie A 2014-2015 Italian Serie A Football Udinese VS Lazio Stadio Friuli (Udinese) Udine, Italy |
1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
2014 Reebok CrossFit Games (Men's) CrossFit Games Stubhub Center Carson, CA USA |
3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
A Los Golpes A Los Golpes |
4:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
ESPN X ESPN X |
4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
Eredivisie 2014/2015 Dutch Football Ajax VS Twente Amsterdam Arena (Ajax) Amsterdam, Netherlands |
5:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
Paulistao 2014-2015 Brazilian Football-Paulista Championship Sao Bento VS Palmeiras |
7:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
2014 Reebok CrossFit Games (Men's) CrossFit Games Stubhub Center Carson, CA USA |
9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
RBS 6 Nations 2015 6 Nations Rugby Tournament Ireland VS. France Lansdowne Road Stadium Dublin, Republic of Ireland |
10:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
2014 XTERRA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Triathlon |
12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
2014 Ironman Triathlon: Western Australia International Ironman Triathlon |
13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly |
14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Paris St. Germain VS Chelsea Parc Des Princes (PSG) Paris, France Round of 16, Leg 1 |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
2014 Reebok CrossFit Games (Men's) CrossFit Games Stubhub Center Carson, CA USA |
16:45 ET - 17:45 ET |
2015 PGA TOUR Highlights - AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am PGA Tour Golf |
17:45 ET - 18:45 ET |
Goles de LA Bundesliga German Fírst Division League Highlights |
18:45 ET - 19:50 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Santos de Torreón VS Atlético San Luis Estadio Corona Torreon, Mexico Second Round, Leg #2 |
19:50 ET - 21:55 ET |
Goles de LA Champions League - martes UEFA Champions League Highlights Round of 16, Leg 1 |
21:55 ET - 22:30 ET |
Goles de LA Bundesliga German Fírst Division League Highlights |
22:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
Footbrazil Footbrazil |
23:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|