Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters ATP Tennis Monte Carlo Country Club Monte Carlo, Monaco First Round/Second Round |
4:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Court des Princes ATP Tennis Monte Carlo Country Club Monte Carlo, Monaco First Round/Second Round |
4:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Court Central ATP Tennis Monte Carlo Country Club Monte Carlo, Monaco First Round/Second Round |
4:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
Monte Carlo Rolex Masters ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Novak Djokovic (SRB) VS. Albert Ramos (ESP) Monte Carlo Country Club Monte Carlo, Monaco First Round/Second Round |
6:00 ET - 10:30 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Club Atletico de Madrid VS. Real Madrid Estadio Vicente Calderón Madrid, Spain Quarterfinals, Leg 1 |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & Russillo Studio Bristol, CT USA |
14:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio Bristol, CT USA |
15:00 ET - 15:15 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Bethune-Cookman VS. Jacksonville John Sessions Stadium Jacksonville, FL USA |
17:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Florida VS. Florida State Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium Tallahassee, FL USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Southeastern Louisiana VS. LA-Lafayette |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Georgia VS. Georgia Tech Russ Chandler Stadium Atlanta, GA United States |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Regular Season College Lacrosse Regular Season College Lacrosse Hobart VS. Syracuse Carrier Dome Syracuse, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Floyd Mayweather Open Workout Boxing |
19:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season New Mexico VS. New Mexico State NMSU Softball Complex Las Cruces, NM USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Canton Charge VS. Sioux Falls Skyforce Sanford Pentagon Sioux Falls, SD USA First Round, Game 3 |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|