Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Gerry Weber Championships ATP Tennis Gerry Weber Stadion, Halle, Germany Early Round Coverage |
6:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Aegon Classic Birmingham Women's Professional Tennis Edgbaston Priory Club, Birmingham, England Second Round |
6:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Aegon Championships ATP Tennis The Queen's Club, London, EN England Early Round Coverage |
7:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
New Zealand vs England Cricket International Cricket New Zealand VS. England Trent Bridge, England, England 4th ODI |
9:00 ET - 17:10 ET |
UEFA U-21 Football Championship UEFA U-21 Football Championship Czech Republic VS. Denmark Group Stage |
11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA U-21 Football Championship UEFA U-21 Football Championship Republica Checa VS Dinamarca Eden Arena, Prague, Czech Republic Group Stage |
11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA U-21 Football Championship UEFA U-21 Football Championship Germany VS. Serbia Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 17:00 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & Russillo Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
UEFA U-21 Football Championship UEFA U-21 Football Championship Alemania VS Serbia Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
15:00 ET - 15:15 ET |
ESPN's Wednesday Night Baseball ESPN's Wednesday Night Baseball Tampa Bay Rays VS. Washington Nationals Nationals Park, Washington, DC USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Miércoles de Grandes Ligas ESPN's Wednesday Night Baseball Tampa Bay Rays VS Washington Nationals Nationals Park, Washington, DC USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NCAA College World Series (ESPN3 Surround) NCAA College World Series Florida VS. Miami TD Ameritrade Park Omaha, Omaha, NE USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
NCAA College World Series Presented By Capital One NCAA College World Series Florida VS. Miami TD Ameritrade Park Omaha, Omaha, NE USA Game #9 |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
College National Finals Rodeo Rodeo Casper, WY USA |
21:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|