Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
2015 Royal London One-Day Cup International Cricket Northamptonshire VS. Yorkshire Headingley Carnegie Stadium, Leeds, England |
5:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Nick Kyrgios (Aus) VS. Richard Gasquet (FRA) Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA First Round/Second Round |
11:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open - Center Court ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's & Women's First/Second Round |
11:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's First Round/Second Round |
11:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open - Stadium 3 ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's & Women's First/Second Round |
11:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open - Grandstand ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's & Women's First/Second Round |
11:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Playoff Round UEFA Champions League Playoff Round Astana VS APOEL FC |
11:50 ET - 14:00 ET |
Gennady Golovkin vs. David Lemieux Press Conference Boxing |
12:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
The Russillo Show presented by Progressive Russillo and Kanell Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Playoff Round UEFA Champions League Playoff Round Lazio VS Bayer Leverkusen Olimpico Stadio, Rome, Italy |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League Playoff Round UEFA Champions League Playoff Round Sporting Clube de Portugal VS CSKA Moskva Estadio Jose Alvalade (Sporting Cp), Lisbon, Portugal |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League Playoff Round UEFA Champions League Playoff Round FC Bate Borisov VS Fk Partizan |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League Playoff Round UEFA Champions League Playoff Round Sporting Clube de Portugal VS CSKA Moskva |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
18:00 ET - 18:15 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's First Round/Second Round |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open - Center Court ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's & Women's First/Second Round |
19:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
American Legion World Series as part of Summer of Next Presented by GEICO Amateur Baseball Chapin/Newberry (SC) VS. New Orleans (LA) Hoyt S. Keeter Baseball Stadium, Shelby, NC USA Championship |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
2015 Little League Softball World Series Amateur Softball Warwick RI VS. Polk City, Iowa Alpenrose Stadium, Portland, OR USA Semifinal #1 |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
2015 Emirates Airline US Open Series - Western & Southern Open - Grandstand ATP Tennis Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA Men's First Round/Second Round |
19:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) VS. Roger Federer (SUI) Lindner Family Tennis Center, Cincinnati, OH USA First Round/Second Round |
19:00 ET - 20:30 ET |
Atlantic League Baseball Baseball Bridgeport Bluefish VS Sugar Land Skeeters Constellation Field, Sugar Land, TX United States |
19:45 ET - 22:45 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Leones Negros U de G VS Dorados de Sinaloa Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico Second Round, Leg #1 |
19:50 ET - 22:00 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Puebla FC VS Lobos BUAP Estadio Cuauhtemoc de Puebla, Puebla, Mexico Second Round, Leg #1 |
19:55 ET - 21:55 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Creighton VS. Bradley |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
2015 Little League Softball World Series Amateur Softball Salisbury NC VS. Seguin, Texas Alpenrose Stadium, Portland, OR USA Semifinal #2 |
21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Necaxa VS Xolos de Tijuana Estadio Victoria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes Second Round, Leg #1 |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Murciélagos FC VS Atlas Estadio Centenario, Los Mochis, Mexico Second Round, Leg #1 |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|