Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
County Cricket Championship International Cricket Hampshire VS. Yorkshire The Ageas Bowl, Southampton, England |
5:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
FIBA EuroBasket 2015 FIBA World Basketball Greece VS. Spain Pierre Mauroy Stadium, Lille, France Quarterfinal |
12:20 ET - 14:20 ET |
Russillo and Kanell presented by Progressive Russillo and Kanell Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Real Madrid VS Shakhtar Donetsk Santiago Bernabeu Stadium, Madrid, Spain |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League PSV VS Manchester United PSV Stadion (Eindhoven), Eindhoven, Netherlands |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League SL Benfica VS Astana |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League VfL Wolfsburg VS CSKA Moskva |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Paris St. Germain VS. Malmo FF Parc Des Princes (PSG), Paris, France Group Stage |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Galatasaray VS Atletico Madrid |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Real Madrid VS Shakhtar Donetsk |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Galatasaray VS Atletico Madrid Ali Sami Yen Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sevilla VS Borussia Monchengladbach |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
FIBA EuroBasket 2015 FIBA World Basketball Latvia VS. France Pierre Mauroy Stadium, Lille, France Quarterfinal |
14:50 ET - 16:50 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
18:00 ET - 18:15 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Western Carolina VS. Appalachian State |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball SE Missouri State VS Southern Illinois |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer West Virginia VS. Wright State Alumni Field, Dayton, OH USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Buffalo VS. Canisius |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Xavier VS. Notre Dame Alumni Field, South Bend, IN USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Atlanta Silverbacks VS Minnesota United FC Atlanta Silverbacks Park, Atlanta, GA USA |
19:30 ET - 22:00 ET |
Atlantic League Baseball Baseball Camden Riversharks VS Sugar Land Skeeters Constellation Field, Sugar Land, TX United States |
19:45 ET - 22:45 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Leones Negros U de G VS Murciélagos FC Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico Tercera Vuelta - Partido de Ida |
19:55 ET - 21:55 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Toledo VS. Valparaiso |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Chicago State VS. Green Bay Kress Events Center, Green Bay, WI USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Miércoles de Grandes Ligas ESPN's Wednesday Night Baseball Houston Astros VS Texas Rangers Rangers Ballpark In Arlington, Arlington, TX USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Veracruz VS Puebla Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente, Veracruz, Mexico Tercera Vuelta - Partido de Ida |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
Copa MX Copa MX Dorados VS Atlas Estadio Banorte, Culiacán, Mexico Tercera Vuelta - Partido de Ida |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|