Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Stadium Court ATP Tennis Qi Zhong Tennis Center, Shanghai, China First Round |
1:30 ET - 5:30 ET |
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP Tennis Qi Zhong Tennis Center, Shanghai, China First Round/Second Round |
1:30 ET - 10:00 ET |
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Grandstand Court ATP Tennis Qi Zhong Tennis Center, Shanghai, China First Round/Second Round |
1:30 ET - 10:00 ET |
Shanghai Rolex Masters - Stadium Court ATP Tennis Qi Zhong Tennis Center, Shanghai, China Second Round |
6:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
Shanghai Rolex Masters ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Albert Ramos (ESP) VS. Roger Federer (SUI) Qi Zhong Tennis Center, Shanghai, China First Round/Second Round |
6:00 ET - 9:30 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 14:15 ET |
European Qualifier European Qualifier Holanda VS Republica Checa Amsterdam Arena (Ajax), Amsterdam, Netherlands |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
European Qualifier European Qualifier Gales VS Andorra |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA European Qualifier European Qualifier Netherlands VS. Czech Republic Amsterdam Arena (Ajax), Amsterdam, Netherlands |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA European Qualifier European Qualifier Gales VS Andorra |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA European Qualifier European Qualifier Chipre VS Bosnia-Herzegovina |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA European Qualifier European Qualifier Letonia VS Kazakhstan |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA European Qualifier European Qualifier Malta VS Croacia |
14:35 ET - 16:45 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Rutgers VS. Pennsylvania |
17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Drake VS. Bradley |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
USA Soccer USA Soccer United States VS. Costa Rica Red Bull Arena, Harrison, NJ United States |
18:55 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer South Carolina VS. North Carolina State Dail Soccer Field, Raleigh, NC USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Cleveland State VS Northern Kentucky |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Youngstown State VS. Wright State CJ McLin Gymnasium, Dayton, OH USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Bowling Green VS. Syracuse Lampe Athletics Complex, Syracuse, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Jacksonville VS Georgia Southern |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer American VS. Pennsylvania |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Atlantic Sun Hall of Fame Induction ESPNU Studio |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Western Illinois VS Illinois-Chicago |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
ESPN College Football Primetime Presented by Jimmy Johns ESPN's Primetime College Football Arkansas State VS. South Alabama Ladd-Peebles Stadium, Mobile, AL USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Regular Season Women's College Volleyball Chicago State VS. Valparaiso |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|