Programación de Básquetbol para 3 de mar. de 2012
ESPN Deportes | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN | |
Programa | Hora |
NBA Friday NBA FRIDAY Los Angeles Clippers vs. Phoenix Suns Phoenix, AZ, USA | 3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
College GameDay Covered By State Farm COLLEGE GAMEDAY Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA | 11:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Pittsburgh vs. Connecticut Gampel Pavilion Storrs, CT USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Cincinnati vs. Villanova The Pavilion Villanova, PA USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Southeastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Vanderbilt vs. Tennessee Knoxville, TN, USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College GameDay Covered By State Farm COLLEGE GAMEDAY Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA | 18:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Saturday Primetime presented by DirecTV: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL North Carolina vs. Duke Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Big 12 Conference Basketball BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Texas vs. Kansas Allen Fieldhouse Lawrence, KS USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN 2 | |
Programa | Hora |
Championship Week presented by Dick's Sporting Goods: West Coast Conference Basketball Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT BYU vs. Gonzaga Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 23:00 ET - 1:30 ET |
ESPNEWS | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN Classic | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ABC SPORTS | |
Programa | Hora |
No hay programas de Básquetbol en calendario. |
ESPN U | |
Programa | Hora |
Championship Week presented by Dick's Sporting Goods: Horizon League Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Detroit vs. Cleveland State Athletics-Recreation Center Valparaiso, IN USA | 22:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
ESPN 3 | |
Programa | Hora |
Championship Week: MAAC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Siena vs. Fairfield Massmutual Center Springfield, MA USA | 9:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
Indiana Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Northeast Dubois (IN) vs. Fort Wayne Canterbury (IN) | 10:30 ET - 12:00 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT North Carolina State vs. Georgia Tech Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA | 11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Championship Week: MAAC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Niagara vs. Marist Massmutual Center Springfield, MA USA | 11:30 ET - 14:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL West Virginia vs. South Florida St. Pete Times Forum Tampa, FL USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: Colonial Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT UNC Wilmington vs. Drexel Richmond Coliseum Richmond, VA USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Tennessee Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Franklin Road Acadamey (TN) vs. Webb School of Knoxville (TN) | 12:00 ET - 13:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Wake Forest vs. Georgia Tech Philips Arena Atlanta, GA United States | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: Big East Womens Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Syracuse vs. West Virginia XL Center Hartford, CT USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: Southern Conference Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Appalachian State vs. UNC-Greensboro Asheville Civic Center Asheville, NC USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Stetson vs. Florida Gulf Coast University Center Macon, GA USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: Big South Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT VMI vs. UNC Asheville Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Pittsburgh vs. Connecticut Gampel Pavilion Storrs, CT USA | 12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Indiana Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Evansville Mater Dei (IN) vs. Fort Wayne Bishop Luers (IN) | 13:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
Illinois Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Springfield (IL) vs. Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) (IL) | 13:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Oklahoma State vs. Kansas State Bramlage Coliseum Manhattan, KS USA | 13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL South Carolina vs. Georgia Stegeman Coliseum Athens, GA USA | 13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Wake Forest vs. Maryland Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA | 13:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Tennessee Basketbal Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL University School of Nashville (TN) vs. Donelson Christian Academy (TN) | 14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgetown vs. Marquette Bradley Center Milwaukee, WI USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Oxford (MS) vs. South Jones (MS) | 14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
Championship Week: Ohio Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Tennessee State vs. Murray State Municipal Auditorium Nashville, TN USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Cincinnati vs. Villanova The Pavilion Villanova, PA USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Championship Week: Southern Conference Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Western Carolina vs. Wofford Asheville Civic Center Asheville, NC USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Championship Week: Missouri Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Illinois State vs. Wichita State Scottrade Center St. Louis, MO USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Championship Week: MAAC Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Rider vs. Fairfield Massmutual Center Springfield, MA USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Boston College vs. Miami (FL) Bankunited Center Miami, FL USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Championship Week: Big East Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT South Florida vs. DePaul XL Center Hartford, CT USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Championship Week: Colonial Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Delaware vs. Old Dominion Richmond Coliseum Richmond, VA USA | 14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT St. Mary's (CA.) vs. Gonzaga Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Illinois Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Vernon Hills (IL) vs. Lombard (Montini) (IL) | 15:00 ET - 16:30 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Callaway (MS) vs. Wayne County (MS) | 15:45 ET - 17:15 ET |
Saturday Showcase presented by 5-Hour Energy: Southeastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Vanderbilt vs. Tennessee Knoxville, TN, USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Tennessee Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Girls Preparatory School (TN) vs. Ensworth (TN) | 16:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT LSU vs. Kentucky Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Texas A&M vs. Oklahoma Lloyd Noble Center Norman, OK USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Missouri vs. Texas Tech United Spirit Arena Lubbock, TX USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Alabama vs. Mississippi Tad Smith Coliseum Oxford, MS USA | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Championship Week: MAAC Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Marist vs. Iona Massmutual Center Springfield, MA USA | 16:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
Championship Week: Missouri Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Evansville vs. Creighton Scottrade Center St. Louis, MO USA | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Arkansas vs. Mississippi State Humphrey Coliseum Starkville, MS USA | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Johnson C. Smith University vs. Shaw Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT San Diego vs. Brigham Young Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 17:30 ET - 19:30 ET |
Championship Week: Ohio Valley Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Tennessee Tech vs. UT Martin Municipal Auditorium Nashville, TN USA | 17:30 ET - 19:30 ET |
Championship Week: Southern Conference Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Furman vs. Davidson Asheville Civic Center Asheville, NC USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Indiana Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Mount Vernon (Fortville) (IN) vs. Fort Wayne Concordia (IN) | 18:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
Championship Week: Colonial Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Northeastern vs. VCU Richmond Coliseum Richmond, VA USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: Big East Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Villanova vs. Louisville XL Center Hartford, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: Horizon League Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Detroit vs. Cleveland State Athletics-Recreation Center Valparaiso, IN USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Tennessee Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Briarcrest (TN) vs. Ensworth (TN) | 18:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Seton Hall vs. DePaul Allstate Arena Rosemont, IL USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 MID AMERICAN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Bowling Green State vs. Buffalo Alumni Arena Buffalo, NY USA | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT South Carolina vs. Tennessee Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA | 18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Baylor vs. Iowa State Hilton Coliseum Ames, IA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Saturday Primetime presented by DirecTV: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL North Carolina vs. Duke Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Ivy League Basketballon ESPN3 IVY LEAGUE BASKETBALL Harvard vs. Cornell Newman Arena Ithaca, NY USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Florida Gulf Coast vs. Belmont University Center Macon, GA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Illinois Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Barlett (IL) vs. Wilmette Loyola Academy (IL) | 19:00 ET - 20:30 ET |
Championship Week: MAAC Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Niagara vs. Loyola (MD) Massmutual Center Springfield, MA USA | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week: Big East Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Marquette vs. Rutgers XL Center Hartford, CT USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball on ESPN3 WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Bradley vs. Missouri State Hammons Center - Do Not Use Springfield, MO USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL St. John's vs. Rutgers Louis Brown Athletic Center Piscataway, NJ USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Forest Hill (MS) vs. Hattiesburg (MS) | 20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week: Southern Conference Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Georgia Southern vs. Elon Asheville Civic Center Asheville, NC USA | 20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Championship Week: Horizon League Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Butler vs. Valparaiso Athletics-Recreation Center Valparaiso, IN USA | 20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Indiana Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Columbus North (IN) vs. North Central (IN) | 20:30 ET - 22:00 ET |
Championship Week: Colonial Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Georgia State vs. George Mason Richmond Coliseum Richmond, VA USA | 20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Elizabeth City State vs. Winston Salem State Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA | 20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Illinois Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Chicago (Whitney Young) (IL) vs. Edwardsville (IL) | 21:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
Big 12 Conference Basketball BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Texas vs. Kansas Allen Fieldhouse Lawrence, KS USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: West Coast Conference Men's Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT San Francisco vs. St. Mary's (CA.) Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: MAAC Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Siena vs. Manhattan Massmutual Center Springfield, MA USA | 21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Tupelo (MS) vs. Jim Hill (MS) | 21:45 ET - 23:15 ET |
Championship Week: West Coast Conference Men's Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT BYU vs. Gonzaga Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA | 23:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|