Programación de Básquetbol 14 de abr. al 21 de abr.
ESPN Deportes | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Dallas Mavericks VS. Houston Rockets Toyota Center Houston, TX USA | 21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
15 de abr. | NBA Wednesday Presented by State Farm part of the BBVA Playoff Push NBA Wednesday Charlotte Hornets VS. Toronto Raptors Air Canada Centre Toronto, ON Canada | 19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
15 de abr. | NBA Wednesday Presented by State Farm part of the BBVA Playoff Push NBA Wednesday Indiana Pacers VS. Memphis Grizzlies FedEx Forum Memphis, TN USA | 21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
16 de abr. | NBA Wednesday Presented by State Farm part of the BBVA Playoff Push NBA Wednesday Indiana Pacers VS. Memphis Grizzlies FedEx Forum Memphis, TN USA | 3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
17 de abr. | NBA Playoff Preview NBA Studio Studio Bristol, CT USA | 22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Washington Wizards VS. Toronto Raptors Air Canada Centre Toronto, ON Canada | 12:30 ET - 15:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Milwaukee Bucks VS. Chicago Bulls United Center Chicago, IL USA | 19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Dallas Mavericks VS. Houston Rockets Toyota Center Houston, TX USA | 21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
20 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Boston Celtics VS. Cleveland Cavaliers Quicken Loans Arena Cleveland, OH USA | 3:30 ET - 5:30 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
14 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 0:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
14 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
16 de abr. | NBA Tonight presented by Kumho Tire NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 1:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
16 de abr. | NBA Wednesday Presented by State Farm part of the BBVA Playoff Push NBA Wednesday Charlotte Hornets VS. Toronto Raptors Air Canada Centre Toronto, ON Canada | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
16 de abr. | WNBA Draft 2015 presented by State Farm WNBA Basketball Preview/Review Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
16 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Method to the Madness Basketball | 20:00 ET - 20:30 ET |
17 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Method to the Madness Basketball | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
17 de abr. | 2015 Jordan Brand Classic High School Basketball East VS. West Barclays Center Brooklyn, NY USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoff Preview NBA Studio Studio Bristol, CT USA | 1:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoff Preview NBA Studio Studio Bristol, CT USA | 10:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
20 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Washington Wizards VS. Toronto Raptors Air Canada Centre Toronto, ON Canada | 2:30 ET - 4:30 ET |
21 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 1:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
21 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 5:00 ET - 5:30 ET |
ESPNEWS | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
14 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
15 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
16 de abr. | Face to Face with Hannah Storm NBA Studio Studio Bristol, CT USA | 8:00 ET - 8:30 ET |
16 de abr. | NBA Tonight presented by Kumho Tire NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
17 de abr. | Face to Face with Hannah Storm NBA Studio Studio Bristol, CT USA | 23:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
17 de abr. | Face to Face with Hannah Storm NBA Studio Studio Bristol, CT USA | 23:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
18 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Method to the Madness Basketball | 12:00 ET - 12:30 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
21 de abr. | NBA Tonight NBA Tonight Studio Bristol, CT USA | 8:30 ET - 9:00 ET |
ESPN Classic | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
15 de abr. | 1990 Classic's NBA Game Classic's NBA Basketball Games Golden State Warriors VS Denver Nuggets Mcnichols Arena Denver, CO USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
15 de abr. | 2013 Western Conference Quarterfinals Game 3 Classic's NBA Basketball Games Denver Nuggets VS Golden State Warriors The Oracle Oakland, CA USA | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
ABC SPORTS | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
18 de abr. | NBA Countdown NBA Countdown Studio Los Angeles, CA USA | 15:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs New Orleans Pelicans VS. Golden State Warriors The Oracle Oakland, CA USA | 15:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Countdown NBA Countdown Studio Los Angeles, CA USA | 14:30 ET - 15:00 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Boston Celtics VS. Cleveland Cavaliers Quicken Loans Arena Cleveland, OH USA | 15:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
ESPN U | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
14 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Together Basketball | 18:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
14 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: The Program Basketball | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
14 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Method to the Madness Basketball | 19:30 ET - 20:00 ET |
14 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Canton Charge VS. Sioux Falls Skyforce Sanford Pentagon Sioux Falls, SD USA | 20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
16 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Method to the Madness Basketball | 18:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
17 de abr. | 2015 Jordan Brand Classic High School Basketball East VS. West Barclays Center Brooklyn, NY USA | 22:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
20 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Austin Spurs VS. Santa Cruz Warriors Kaiser Permanente Arena Santa Cruz, CA USA | 22:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
21 de abr. | The Geno Auriemma Project: Method to the Madness Basketball | 0:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPN 3 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
14 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Canton Charge VS. Sioux Falls Skyforce Sanford Pentagon Sioux Falls, SD USA | 20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
16 de abr. | WNBA Draft 2015 presented by State Farm WNBA Basketball Preview/Review Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
16 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Canton Charge VS. Fort Wayne Mad Ants Allen County Memorial Coliseum Fort Wayne, IN USA | 19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
16 de abr. | WNBA Draft 2015 Presented by State Farm WNBA Basketball Preview/Review Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA | 20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Washington Wizards VS. Toronto Raptors Air Canada Centre Toronto, ON Canada | 12:30 ET - 15:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs New Orleans Pelicans VS. Golden State Warriors The Oracle Oakland, CA USA | 15:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Milwaukee Bucks VS. Chicago Bulls United Center Chicago, IL USA | 19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Dallas Mavericks VS. Houston Rockets Toyota Center Houston, TX USA | 21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
18 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Dallas Mavericks VS. Houston Rockets Toyota Center Houston, TX USA | 21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Boston Celtics VS. Cleveland Cavaliers Quicken Loans Arena Cleveland, OH USA | 14:55 ET - 17:30 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Playoffs NBA Playoffs Boston Celtics VS. Cleveland Cavaliers Quicken Loans Arena Cleveland, OH USA | 15:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Fort Wayne Mad Ants VS. Canton Charge Canton Memorial Civic Center Canton, OH USA | 18:00 ET - 20:30 ET |
19 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Austin Spurs VS. Santa Cruz Warriors Kaiser Permanente Arena Santa Cruz, CA USA | 20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
20 de abr. | NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Austin Spurs VS. Santa Cruz Warriors Kaiser Permanente Arena Santa Cruz, CA USA | 22:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|