Programación de Tenis 23 de ene. al 30 de ene.
ESPN Deportes | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
28 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:25 ET - 6:00 ET |
28 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 6:00 ET - 6:29 ET |
29 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:25 ET - 6:00 ET |
30 de ene. | Pre Women's Championship Show Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:00 ET - 3:30 ET |
30 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:30 ET - 5:30 ET |
ESPN | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
28 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
29 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:30 ET - 6:00 ET |
30 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:00 ET - 5:30 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
23 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 3:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
25 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 15:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
29 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 14:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
30 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 9:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
ESPN 3 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
23 de ene. | Court 20 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 15 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 10 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 13 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Margaret Court Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 8 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 5 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 14 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Show Court 2 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Hisense Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 19 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Court 22 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Show Court 3 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
23 de ene. | Y. Tanaka vs. (14) U. Humber - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (1) M. Valkusz vs. G. Marco Moroni - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | A. Walton vs. L. Kazakov - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (3) J. Clarke / M. Kecmanovic vs. M. Bouzige / K. Pearson - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | A. Rodionova / A. Rodionova vs. D. Cibulkova / K. Flipkens - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | E. Guerrero Alvarez vs. M. Inglis - Girls' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | E. Furness vs (15) K. Raisma - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (16) D. Yastremska vs. L. Boskovic - Girls' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (1) N. Djokovic vs. (14) G. Simon - First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | J. Rae / A Smith vs. Y. Chan / H. Chan - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | T. Horie vs. M. Purcell - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | S. Zheng / H. Chung vs. (5) E. Vesnina / B. Soares - First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | P. Rik vs. D. Shimizu - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (4) F. Auger Aliassime vs. A. Gabriel Ciurletti - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (9) J. Sock / V. Pospisil vs. L. Hewit / S. Groth - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
23 de ene. | (14) T. Huey / M. Mirnyi vs. (4) R. Bopanna / F. Mergea - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Margaret Court Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Court 19 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Court 20 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Show Court 3 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Court 22 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Court 8 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Show Court 2 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Hisense Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
24 de ene. | B. Ellis vs. L. Caruana - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | J. Mingjie Lin vs. (2) M. Kecmanovic - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | (1) J. Rojer / H. Tecau vs. M. Cecchinati / A. Seppi - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | (6) A. De Minaur vs. E. Benchetrit - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | P. Matuszewski vs. (12) Y. Hossam - Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | T. Horie / N. Kuhn vs. E. Kirkin / A. Popyrin - Boys' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | A. Hlavackova / L. Kubot vs. Y. Chan / R. Bopanna - Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | H. Guo / N. Kruijer vs. (6) D. Yastremska / A. Zarytska - Girls' First Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | (4) S. Wawrinka vs. (13) M. Raonic - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | W. Ferreira / M. Wilander vs. W. Arthurs / M. Chang - Men's Legends Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
24 de ene. | (1) M. Hingis / S. Mirza vs. S. Kuznetsova / R. Vinci - Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Court 19 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Court 20 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Court 22 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Show Court 2 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Court 8 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Margaret Court Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | Show Court 3 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | (3) R. Federer vs. (6) T. Berdych Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
25 de ene. | K. Clijsters / I. Majoli vs. N. Bradtke / B. Schett - Women's Legends Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | T. Horie / N. Kuhn vs. (4) Y. Hossam / A. Lim - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | (13) J. Goerges / K. Pliskova vs. V. King / A. Kudryavtseva - Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | D. Nestor / R. Stepanek vs. (14) T. Huey / M. Mirnyi - Quartefinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | (3) R. Federer vs. T. Berdych - Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | C. Manda / L. Tessa vs. A. De Minaur / B. Ellis - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | I. Cho / A. Miyamoto vs. G. Craciun / O Gavrila - Girls' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | (4) F. Auger Aliassime vs. T. Mu - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | O. Anderson vs. (14) U. Humber - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
25 de ene. | M. Purcell vs. (8) U. Blanch - Boys' Second Round Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Show Court 3 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Show Court 2 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 5 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 19 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Australian Open Tennis Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 20 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 8 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 10 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Court 22 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
26 de ene. | A. De Minaur / B. Ellis vs. T. Horie / N. Kuhn - Boys' Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | L. Sithole vs. D. Wagner - Quad Wheelchair Singles Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | (13) Y. Watanuki vs. (2) M. Kecmanovic - Boys' Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | J. Whiley vs. M. Buis - Women's Wheelchair Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | I.-Hsuan Cho / A. Miyamoto vs. (8) M. Aikawa / C. Muramatsu - Girls' Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | N. Peifer vs. (2) S. Houdet - Men's Wheelchair Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | L. Caruana vs. (3) S. Tsitsipas - Boys' Round of 16 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | D. Alcott vs. A. Lapthorne - Quad Wheelchair Singles Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | (4) K. Srebotnik / J. Murray vs. (5) E. Vesnina / B. Soares - Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | (5) K. Thandl / P. Yadlapalli vs. J. Fourlis / M. Inglis - Girls' Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
26 de ene. | (2) A. Murray vs. (8) D. Ferrer - Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Show Court 3 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Court 10 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Court 20 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Court 19 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 19:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
27 de ene. | Australian Open 2016 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | Australian Open Multicam Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
27 de ene. | J. Gerard vs. (2) S. Houdet - Men's Wheelchair Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | E. Benchetrit / E. Furness vs. (8) l. Klein / P. Rikl - Boys' Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | (1) D. Wagner / L. Sithole vs. (2) A. Lapthorne / D. Alcott - Quad Wheelchair Doubles Final Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | (7) A. Kerber vs. J. Konta - Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | (6) D. Yastremska / A. Zarytska vs. I. Cho / A. Miyamoto - Girls' Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | G. Reid vs. G. Fernandez - Men's Wheelchair Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
27 de ene. | (7) J. Karimov vs. (13) Y. Watanuki - Boys' Quarterfinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
28 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
28 de ene. | A. Klepac / T. Huey vs. C. Vandeweghe / H. Tecau - Mixed Doubles Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
28 de ene. | Court 10 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
28 de ene. | G. Fernandez / J. Gerrard vs. (2) G. Reid / S. Kunieda - Men's Wheelchair Doubles Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
28 de ene. | Show Court 3 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
28 de ene. | (6) A. De Minaur vs. (7) J. Karimov - Boys' Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
28 de ene. | (5) R. Masarova vs. (2) T. Mihalikova - Girls' Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
28 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
28 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
28 de ene. | O. Anderson vs. (5) Y. Chung - Boys' Semifinals Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
29 de ene. | Court 7 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 20:30 ET - 3:30 ET |
29 de ene. | Court 6 Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 20:30 ET - 3:30 ET |
29 de ene. | Rod Laver Arena Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 21:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
29 de ene. | J. Bjorkman / T. Johansson vs. T. Enqvist / M. Norman - Men's Legends Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 22:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
29 de ene. | G. Reid vs. J. Gerard - Men's Wheelchair Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 22:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
29 de ene. | O. Anderson vs. (7) J. Karimov - Boys' Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia | 23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|