14-38, 4to en Pacífico División

Estadísticas Phoenix Suns - 2016

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Eric Bledsoe, GM313134.220.40.63.54.06.12.030.613.52.41.720.7
Brandon Knight, GM424136.319.70.63.13.75.11.290.313.52.41.515.3
Markieff Morris, PA352224.311.11.23.95.12.30.860.432.42.81.010.6
T.J. Warren, ES47422.811.01.21.93.10.90.790.340.72.01.416.2
Devin Booker, BT462122.810.70.31.82.01.50.520.131.42.51.112.6
Mirza Teletovic, PA50118.29.80.62.43.01.00.300.300.81.51.216.1
Jon Leuer, PA432220.28.61.04.65.61.30.560.421.22.01.115.4
Archie Goodwin, BT321019.18.50.42.02.42.10.500.281.81.21.212.3
Orlando Johnson, BT1019.07.00.01.01.00.01.000.000.02.00.011.8
Alex Len, C492019.56.81.94.26.20.90.470.901.42.60.713.3
P.J. Tucker, ES525029.46.81.74.15.71.81.230.271.22.41.510.0
Jordan McRae, BT5013.05.80.21.01.21.40.400.001.00.81.413.5
Tyson Chandler, C433723.35.62.75.88.51.00.490.631.22.10.813.3
Ronnie Price, GM34114.84.20.30.81.11.71.060.150.82.32.310.9
Cory Jefferson, PA806.32.80.81.32.00.00.000.130.01.00.013.2
Sonny Weems, BT30011.52.70.21.01.21.30.300.001.11.01.24.9
Lorenzo Brown, GM807.62.50.00.90.91.40.380.131.10.51.24.7
Bryce Cotton, GM3011.01.30.00.00.01.01.000.001.70.70.6-3.3
Totales52----100.310.732.343.020.68.173.9016.222.01.3--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Eric Bledsoe, GM7.215.9.4531.54.2.3724.55.50.805.711.7.4821.2850.50
Brandon Knight, GM7.417.3.4242.16.2.3332.93.40.855.311.1.4751.1360.48
Markieff Morris, PA4.411.4.3890.62.1.3011.62.20.733.89.3.409.9750.42
T.J. Warren, ES4.79.4.5010.61.5.4001.01.40.704.17.9.5201.1680.53
Devin Booker, BT3.78.1.4571.22.9.4172.12.50.832.55.2.4791.3170.53
Mirza Teletovic, PA3.48.0.4212.15.1.4061.01.40.751.32.9.4481.2310.55
Jon Leuer, PA3.57.1.4850.81.9.4020.91.20.742.75.2.5161.2050.54
Archie Goodwin, BT2.86.7.4190.41.5.2862.43.60.682.45.2.4581.2650.45
Orlando Johnson, BT2.05.0.4001.01.01.0002.02.01.001.04.0.2501.4000.50
Alex Len, C2.65.8.4520.00.1.2501.62.20.722.65.7.4551.1800.45
P.J. Tucker, ES2.56.2.4010.82.3.3441.01.40.741.73.9.4351.0990.47
Jordan McRae, BT1.84.2.4290.41.8.2221.82.20.821.42.4.5831.3810.48
Tyson Chandler, C2.04.0.5000.00.0.0001.62.50.642.04.0.5031.3950.50
Ronnie Price, GM1.43.6.3820.92.5.3810.50.60.890.51.1.3851.1630.51
Cory Jefferson, PA1.12.8.4090.00.1.0000.50.80.671.12.7.4291.0000.41
Sonny Weems, BT1.02.5.3950.41.0.4330.20.40.640.61.5.3701.0530.48
Lorenzo Brown, GM1.03.1.3200.11.0.1250.40.50.750.92.1.412.8000.34
Bryce Cotton, GM0.72.7.2500.01.0.0000.00.00.000.71.7.400.5000.25
Totales37.284.8.4399.325.3.36716.622.0.75527.959.5.4691.180.49