Conferencia Pacífico

Estadísticas Phoenix Suns - 2014

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Goran Dragic, BT767535.120.30.92.33.25.91.370.292.82.72.121.4
Eric Bledsoe, GM434032.917.70.64.14.75.51.600.333.32.31.619.6
Gerald Green, BT824828.415.80.62.83.41.50.850.511.82.70.816.6
Markieff Morris, PA81026.613.81.74.36.01.80.840.631.82.91.018.5
Channing Frye, PA828228.211.10.94.25.11.20.730.771.13.01.113.3
Marcus Morris, PA82122.09.71.02.93.91.10.880.221.21.90.914.9
P.J. Tucker, ES818130.79.42.04.56.51.71.360.281.32.51.413.3
Miles Plumlee, C807924.68.12.55.47.80.50.631.131.42.30.414.6
Leandro Barbosa, BT20018.47.50.31.61.91.60.350.201.01.51.711.6
Archie Goodwin, BT52010.33.70.51.21.70.40.380.210.80.90.510.3
Ish Smith, GM70114.43.70.41.41.82.60.700.190.90.92.811.7
Dionte Christmas, BT3106.42.30.40.81.20.30.060.100.20.61.311.1
Alex Len, C4238.62.00.91.42.40.10.100.430.61.60.27.3
Shavlik Randolph, PA1406.81.40.51.31.80.10.210.070.41.10.27.8
Slava Kravtsov, C2003.01.00.50.40.90.10.000.050.30.40.210.5
Totales82----105.211.331.743.019.18.394.5614.821.91.3--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Goran Dragic, BT7.314.4.5051.63.9.4084.25.50.765.710.5.5421.4110.56
Eric Bledsoe, GM6.212.9.4771.23.3.3574.35.50.775.09.6.5171.3720.52
Gerald Green, BT5.512.3.4452.56.2.4002.42.80.853.06.1.4921.2870.55
Markieff Morris, PA5.110.4.4860.41.3.3153.24.00.794.79.1.5121.3200.51
Channing Frye, PA4.19.5.4322.05.3.3701.01.20.822.14.2.5091.1700.53
Marcus Morris, PA3.57.9.4421.23.2.3811.51.90.762.34.7.4831.2230.52
P.J. Tucker, ES3.37.6.4310.92.4.3871.92.50.782.45.2.4501.2360.49
Miles Plumlee, C3.66.9.5170.00.0.0000.91.70.563.66.9.5171.1680.52
Leandro Barbosa, BT2.86.6.4270.41.3.2801.62.00.792.45.3.4621.1450.45
Archie Goodwin, BT1.53.2.4550.10.7.1390.71.10.671.42.5.5421.1620.47
Ish Smith, GM1.74.0.4230.00.3.0430.30.60.561.73.7.457.9290.43
Dionte Christmas, BT0.72.0.3550.31.0.2900.60.80.750.41.0.4191.1450.43
Alex Len, C0.81.9.4230.00.0.0000.50.70.650.81.9.4231.1030.42
Shavlik Randolph, PA0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.40.80.550.51.0.5001.4290.50
Slava Kravtsov, C0.40.8.5330.00.0.0000.20.40.500.40.8.5331.3330.53
Totales38.783.5.4639.325.1.37218.524.4.75829.458.4.5031.260.52