16-29, 4to en Noroeste División

Estadísticas Utah Jazz - 2015

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Gordon Hayward, ES454534.919.20.54.24.74.11.420.422.72.01.519.9
Derrick Favors, PA414130.615.72.75.98.61.40.681.611.52.51.022.4
Enes Kanter, C414027.214.13.04.57.50.60.490.371.92.40.317.8
Alec Burks, GM272733.313.90.73.54.23.00.630.191.92.41.613.0
Trey Burke, GM444132.012.70.52.02.54.80.860.201.81.72.712.4
Trevor Booker, PA43118.96.91.53.04.51.00.530.401.21.70.814.6
Rudy Gobert, C45821.66.82.64.67.21.10.642.181.21.90.921.8
Elijah Millsap, BT11020.55.50.51.92.41.21.090.642.02.90.65.2
Rodney Hood, BT24518.35.30.22.32.51.20.420.250.82.41.56.5
Dante Exum, BT45419.65.00.21.21.42.20.420.131.21.61.87.2
Joe Ingles, ES451219.23.70.21.82.02.40.910.161.01.42.49.2
Elliot Williams, BT508.43.60.00.60.60.80.400.000.80.21.014.3
Ian Clark, BT1807.72.20.10.40.60.50.220.060.40.61.37.5
Patrick Christopher, BT417.31.50.51.01.50.00.250.000.31.50.0-2.6
Jeremy Evans, ES1704.21.30.40.91.20.20.240.470.10.31.520.9
Steve Novak, ES1903.91.30.00.70.70.20.000.050.10.52.08.2
Toure' Murry, ES101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-41.7
Totales45----95.711.430.942.420.46.935.8914.518.81.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Gordon Hayward, ES6.414.0.4561.74.3.3904.85.90.814.79.7.4851.3730.52
Derrick Favors, PA6.411.8.5420.00.0.0002.94.30.676.411.8.5441.3310.54
Enes Kanter, C5.911.9.5000.30.9.3421.92.30.825.611.0.5131.1870.51
Alec Burks, GM4.511.1.4031.02.5.3823.94.80.823.58.6.4091.2470.45
Trey Burke, GM4.812.9.3731.65.1.3181.51.80.813.27.8.409.9840.44
Trevor Booker, PA2.75.5.4980.31.0.3411.11.70.622.44.5.5341.2530.53
Rudy Gobert, C2.64.1.6390.00.0.0001.62.30.672.64.1.6461.6610.64
Elijah Millsap, BT1.85.6.3231.02.3.4400.81.00.820.83.3.243.9680.41
Rodney Hood, BT1.75.3.3170.82.9.2861.11.50.700.92.4.3571.0000.40
Dante Exum, BT1.84.8.3830.92.9.3230.40.60.620.91.9.4761.0470.48
Joe Ingles, ES1.43.6.3910.72.2.3000.30.40.710.71.4.5411.0430.48
Elliot Williams, BT1.22.6.4621.01.4.7140.20.40.500.21.2.1671.3850.65
Ian Clark, BT0.72.1.3510.41.1.4000.30.31.000.31.0.2941.0540.46
Patrick Christopher, BT0.83.0.2500.01.0.0000.00.00.000.82.0.375.5000.25
Jeremy Evans, ES0.51.1.4210.10.1.5000.30.31.000.41.0.4121.1580.45
Steve Novak, ES0.41.2.3640.41.1.4000.00.10.000.00.1.0001.0910.55
Toure' Murry, ES0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totales35.679.0.4517.221.1.34417.222.9.75028.457.9.4901.210.50