Resultados 2024 Miami Open presented by Itau
- Qualifying 1st Round Individuales Masculinos -
Final
J.J. Wolf
Eliot Spizzirri
1
2
6
7
3
5
- Butch Buchholz
Final
Rei Sakamoto
Vit Kopriva
1
2
6
5
6
5
7
7
7
7
- Court 3
Final
Pedro Martinez
Alexander Blockx
1
2
6
6
2
2
- Court 2
Final
Gabriel Diallo
Sumit Nagal
1
2
6
3
2
7
7
6
- Court 4
Final
Hugo Gaston
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
1
2
3
2
6
2
6
3
6
- Court 5
Final
Aleksandar Kovacevic
Patrick Kypson
1
2
6
7
7
2
6
5
- Butch Buchholz
Retirado
Hugo Grenier
Thanasi Kokkinakis
1
2
6
4
4
1
- Court 2
Final
Felipe Meligeni Alves
Zizou Bergs
1
2
3
6
1
4
2
6
6
- Court 5
Final
Adam Walton
Thiago Monteiro
1
2
3
6
5
7
7
6
7
7
6
3
4
- Court 4
Final
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Damir Dzumhur
1
2
6
6
4
2
- Court 3
Final
Brandon Nakashima
Michael Mmoh
1
2
3
2
7
7
6
6
6
4
4
- Butch Buchholz
Retirado
Arthur Cazaux
Harold Mayot
1
2
3
4
7
2
6
5
1
- Court 2
Final
Cristian Garin
Valentin Vacherot
1
2
3
4
6
6
- Court 5
Final
Shintaro Mochizuki
David Goffin
1
2
6
4
2
7
7
6
- Court 3
Final
Lukas Klein
Benoit Paire
1
2
6
7
7
1
6
2
- Court 7
Final
Emilio Nava
Quentin Halys
1
2
6
7
4
5
- Court 5
Final
Andrea Vavassori
Duje Ajdukovic
1
2
3
4
7
7
7
7
6
6
2
6
5
- Court 4
Final
Benjamin Hassan
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
2
6
7
4
7
9
6
- Court 1
Final
Yoshihito Nishioka
Elias Ymer
1
2
6
7
7
3
6
4
- Court 3
Final
Jurij Rodionov
Otto Virtanen
1
2
3
7
7
6
7
2
6
3
7
9
6
- Court 2
Final
Jakub Mensik
Luca Nardi
1
2
6
6
4
2
- Grandstand
Final
Terence Atmane
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
2
6
6
4
4
- Court 4
Final
Zachary Svajda
Diego Schwartzman
1
2
3
6
6
6
7
8
- Butch Buchholz
Final
Arthur Rinderknech
Blaise Bicknell
1
2
6
6
4
4
- Court 6
- Qualifying Final Individuales Femeninos -
Final
Tamara Korpatsch
Maria Timofeeva
1
2
2
1
6
6
- Court 1
Final
Bernarda Pera
Aleksandra Krunic
1
2
4
3
6
6
- Grandstand
Final
Nadia Podoroska
Camila Osorio
1
2
6
6
2
2
- Court 7
Final
Oceane Dodin
Clara Tauson
1
2
4
6
1
6
7
7
- Court 6
Final
Laura Siegemund
Darja Semenistaja
1
2
6
6
0
2
- Court 7
Final
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Rebecca Sramkova
1
2
3
6
3
6
3
6
3
- Court 1
Final
Emiliana Arango
Alexandra Eala
1
2
3
2
7
6
6
5
1
- Court 6
Final
Taylor Townsend
Emina Bektas
1
2
3
6
5
6
2
7
3
- Grandstand
Final
Greet Minnen
Claire Liu
1
2
3
2
6
6
- Court 7
Final
Yanina Wickmayer
Katie Volynets
1
2
3
6
3
3
3
6
6
- Grandstand
Final
Jule Niemeier
Storm Hunter
1
2
4
5
6
7
- Court 1
Final
Harriet Dart
Maria Lourdes Carle
1
2
3
6
6
5
3
1
7
7
6
- Court 6