Resultados Diarios
- Final: Dobles Masculinos -
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
4 | 4 |
Rod Laver Arena - 4th Competencia
- Semifinales: Dobles Masculinos -
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 77 | 65 |
6 | 65 | 77 |
Margaret Court Arena - 1st Competencia
Final |
(6) Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau |
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
6 | 3 | 6 |
Rod Laver Arena - 1st Competencia
- Cuartos de Final: Dobles Masculinos -
1 | 2 | 3 |
77 | 3 | 6 |
65 | 6 | 3 |
Margaret Court Arena - 1st Competencia
Final |
Pablo Cuevas / David Marrero |
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini |
1 | 2 |
65 | 65 |
77 | 77 |
Margaret Court Arena - 1st Competencia
Final |
Feliciano Lopez / Max Mirnyi |
Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo |
1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | 6 | 64 |
6 | 3 | 77 |
Show Court 2 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
(14) Dominic Inglot / Florin Mergea |
(6) Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau |
1 | 2 |
4 | 62 |
6 | 64 |
Show Court 2 - 2nd Competencia
- Tercera Ronda: Dobles Masculinos -
Final |
Pablo Cuevas / David Marrero |
Alex Bolt / Andrew Whittington |
1 | 2 |
79 | 77 |
67 | 63 |
Hisense Arena - 2nd Competencia
Final |
Benjamin Becker / Artem Sitak |
(2) Julien Benneteau / Edouard Roger-Vasselin |
1 | 2 |
2 | 4 |
6 | 6 |
Show Court 2 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
(12) Eric Butorac / Sam Groth |
(6) Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau |
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 5 | 65 |
3 | 7 | 77 |
Hisense Arena - 1st Competencia
Final |
(16) Jamie Murray / John Peers |
Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo |
1 | 2 | 3 |
710 | 2 | 4 |
68 | 6 | 6 |
Show Court 2 - 2nd Competencia
1 | 2 |
3 | 3 |
6 | 6 |
Show Court 2 - 2nd Competencia
Final |
(1) Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan |
(14) Dominic Inglot / Florin Mergea |
1 | 2 |
64 | 3 |
77 | 6 |
Hisense Arena - 3rd Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
4 | 2 |
Show Court 3 - 3rd Competencia
- Segunda Ronda: Dobles Masculinos -
Final |
(8) Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi / Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove |
Pablo Carreno Busta / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez |
1 | 2 |
711 | 6 |
69 | 4 |
Court 6 - 2nd Competencia
Final |
(10) Raven Klaasen / Leander Paes |
Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini |
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 4 | 1 |
2 | 6 | 6 |
Show Court 2 - 2nd Competencia
Final |
Oliver Marach / Michael Venus |
(5) Alexander Peya / Bruno Soares |
1 | 2 |
6 | 77 |
4 | 65 |
Court 6 - 4th Competencia
Final |
Santiago Giraldo / João Sousa |
(2) Julien Benneteau / Edouard Roger-Vasselin |
1 | 2 |
5 | 4 |
7 | 6 |
Court 8 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
Jeremy Chardy / Lukasz Kubot |
Alex Bolt / Andrew Whittington |
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 5 | 5 |
2 | 7 | 7 |
Show Court 3 - 2nd Competencia
Final |
Diego Schwartzman / Horacio Zeballos |
(14) Dominic Inglot / Florin Mergea |
1 | 2 | 3 |
66 | 6 | 2 |
78 | 4 | 6 |
Court 7 - 1st Competencia
Final |
(13) Julian Knowle / Vasek Pospisil * |
Benjamin Becker / Artem Sitak |
1 |
2 |
1 |
Court 8 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
Chris Guccione / Lleyton Hewitt |
(6) Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau |
1 | 2 |
4 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
Show Court 2 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
Jonathan Erlich / Treat Huey |
(9) Robert Lindstedt / Marcin Matkowski |
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
3 | 2 |
Court 8 - 1st Competencia
Final |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert / Nicolas Mahut |
(11) Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah |
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
3 | 4 |
Court 8 - 2nd Competencia
Final |
(1) Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan |
Carlos Berlocq / Leonardo Mayer |
1 | 2 | 3 |
5 | 6 | 6 |
7 | 3 | 1 |
Margaret Court Arena - 5th Competencia
Final |
(12) Eric Butorac / Sam Groth |
Pablo Andujar / Dustin Brown |
1 | 2 |
77 | 6 |
61 | 4 |
Show Court 3 - 3rd Competencia
- Primera Ronda: Dobles Masculinos -
Final |
(16) Jamie Murray / John Peers |
Maximo Gonzalez / Juan Monaco |
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 64 | 6 |
1 | 77 | 4 |
Court 10 - 1st Competencia
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 2 | 6 |
2 | 6 | 3 |
Court 12 - 1st Competencia
Final |
Alex Bolt / Andrew Whittington |
(15) Marin Draganja / Henri Kontinen |
1 | 2 |
77 | 77 |
64 | 64 |
Court 7 - 1st Competencia
Final |
(13) Julian Knowle / Vasek Pospisil |
Jan-Lennard Struff / Dominic Thiem |
1 | 2 | 3 |
77 | 3 | 77 |
63 | 6 | 64 |
Court 19 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
Mate Pavic / Andre Sa |
(11) Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah |
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 |
Court 11 - 1st Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
4 | 4 |
Court 22 - 1st Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
3 | 4 |
Court 11 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
Hsin-Han Lee / Ze Zhang |
(2) Julien Benneteau / Edouard Roger-Vasselin |
1 | 2 |
1 | 4 |
6 | 6 |
Court 12 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
(7) Rohan Bopanna / Daniel Nestor |
Marcos Baghdatis / Marinko Matosevic |
1 | 2 |
77 | 7 |
62 | 5 |
Court 8 - 3rd Competencia
Final |
(12) Eric Butorac / Sam Groth |
Paolo Lorenzi / Andreas Seppi |
1 | 2 |
6 | 77 |
3 | 65 |
Show Court 2 - 4th Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
3 | 2 |
Court 11 - 1st Competencia
Final |
(3) Marcel Granollers / Marc Lopez |
Austin Krajicek / Donald Young |
1 | 2 | 3 |
66 | 6 | 5 |
78 | 2 | 7 |
Court 15 - 1st Competencia
1 | 2 | 3 |
67 | 6 | 6 |
79 | 4 | 3 |
Court 10 - 2nd Competencia
1 | 2 |
4 | 66 |
6 | 78 |
Court 20 - 2nd Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
3 | 3 |
Court 6 - 3rd Competencia
1 | 2 |
66 | 62 |
78 | 77 |
Court 10 - 1st Competencia
Final |
Viktor Troicki / Mikhail Youzhny |
(5) Alexander Peya / Bruno Soares |
1 | 2 |
1 | 4 |
6 | 6 |
Court 12 - 1st Competencia
1 | 2 |
4 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
Court 10 - 4th Competencia
Final |
Ivo Karlovic / Jarkko Nieminen |
Pablo Andujar / Dustin Brown |
1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 6 | 65 |
6 | 3 | 77 |
Court 11 - 4th Competencia
Final |
Malek Jaziri / Adil Shamasdin |
(9) Robert Lindstedt / Marcin Matkowski |
1 | 2 |
4 | 4 |
6 | 6 |
Court 13 - 3rd Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
4 | 4 |
Court 19 - 4th Competencia
1 | 2 |
6 | 6 |
4 | 3 |
Court 8 - 2nd Competencia
Final |
James Duckworth / Luke Saville |
Feliciano Lopez / Max Mirnyi |
1 | 2 | 3 |
61 | 77 | 2 |
77 | 65 | 6 |
Rod Laver Arena - 4th Competencia
1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 6 | 2 |
Show Court 3 - 3rd Competencia
* - Retirado