Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
2015 Family Circle Cup Women's Professional Tennis Charleston, SC USA Early Round Coverage |
10:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
2015 Pepsi Indian Premier League Opening Ceremony Indian Premier League |
10:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
German Cup Soccer German Cup Soccer VfL Wolfsburg VS SC Freiburg |
12:55 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Radford VS. Liberty Liberty Softball Field Lynchburg, VA USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Copa de Alemania German Cup Soccer Borussia Dortmund VS. TSG Hoffenheim Signal Iduna Park Dortmund, Germany |
14:25 ET - 16:30 ET |
German Cup Soccer German Cup Soccer Borussia Dortmund VS TSG Hoffenheim |
14:25 ET - 16:30 ET |
SVP & Russillo presetned by Progressive SVP & Russillo Studio Bristol, CT USA |
14:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio Bristol, CT USA |
15:00 ET - 15:15 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Miami (Ohio) VS. Wright State WSU Softball Field Dayton, OH USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Regular Season College Lacrosse Regular Season College Lacrosse Marquette VS. Notre Dame Arlotta Stadium South Bend, IN USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Radford VS. Liberty Liberty Softball Field Lynchburg, VA USA |
16:30 ET - 18:30 ET |
Duke National Championship Celebration Basketball Cameron Indoor Stadium Durham, NC USA |
17:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Houston VS. LA-Lafayette |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Georgia VS. Clemson Doug Kingsmore Stadium Clemson, SC USA |
18:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
2015 Family Circle Cup Women's Professional Tennis Charleston, SC USA Early Round Coverage |
19:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
Women's College Lacrosse Women's College Lacrosse Notre Dame VS. Syracuse Carrier Dome Syracuse, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Maine Red Claws VS. Fort Wayne Mad Ants Allen County Memorial Coliseum Fort Wayne, IN USA First Round, Game 1 |
19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season New Mexico VS. Kansas Hoglund Stadium Lawrence, KS USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Notre Dame VS. Connecticut Amalie Arena Tampa Bay, FL USA Final |
20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Final Four (Surround) NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Notre Dame VS. Connecticut Amalie Arena Tampa Bay, FL USA Championship Game |
20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship presented by Capital One NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Notre Dame VS. Connecticut Amalie Arena Tampa Bay, FL USA Championship Game |
20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
Copa MX Playoffs Presentado por Kia Copa MX Playoffs Puebla FC VS Rayados Monterrey Olímpico de C. U. Puebla, Mexico Semifinal #2 |
20:50 ET - 23:00 ET |
NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Austin Spurs VS. Bakersfield Jam Dignity Health Event Center Bakersfield, CA USA First Round, Game 1 |
21:30 ET - 0:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Trophy Presentation NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Amalie Arena Tampa Bay, FL USA |
23:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Final Four National Championship Postgame Press Conference Basketball |
23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|