Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
C. Vandeweghe / H. Tecau vs. (5) E. Vesnina / B. Soares - Mixed Doubles Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia |
0:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
C. Vandeweghe / H. Tecau vs. (5) E. Vesnina / B. Soares - Mixed Doubles Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia |
0:00 ET - 2:00 ET |
(1) N. Djokovic vs. (2) A. Murray - Men's Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia |
3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
(1) N. Djokovic vs. (2) A. Murray - Men's Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia Men's Championship |
3:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
Pre Men's Championship Show - (1) N. Djokovic vs. (2) A. Murray Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia |
3:00 ET - 3:30 ET |
(1) N. Djokovic vs. (2) A. Murray - Multicam Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia |
3:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
(1) N. Djokovic vs. (2) A. Murray - Men's Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia |
3:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
(1) N. Djokovic vs. (2) A. Murray - Men's Championship Australian Open Tennis Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Australia Final Masculina |
3:30 ET - 6:30 ET |
Canadian Juniors Curling Curling Molson Arena, Ontario, Canada Women's Final |
10:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
X Games:Snowboarder X Adaptive FINAL Mens Ski Slopestyle FINAL Snowboarder X FINAL W Superpipe Final X Games |
12:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
X Games X Games |
12:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Indiana State VS. Evansville Ford Center, Evansville, IN USA |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Horizon League Basketball Horizon League Basketball Wright State VS. Detroit Calihan Hall, Detroit, MI USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Wake Forest VS. Louisville KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, KY USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Basketball Basketball North Dakota State VS. IUPUI Fairgrounds Coliseum, Indianapolis, IN USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Gymnastics College Gymnastics Kent State VS Western Michigan |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball Wake Forest VS. Notre Dame Purcell Pavilion at The Joyce Center, Notre Dame, IN USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
American Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball USF VS SMU Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
College Wrestling College Wrestling Old Dominion VS. Missouri The Hearnes Center, Columbia, MO USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Albany VS. Hartford Chase Arena, West Hartford, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Virginia Tech VS. Florida State Donald L. Tucker Center, Tallahassee, FL USA |
14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Northern Iowa VS. Bradley Renaissance Coliseum, Peoria, IL US |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Illinois State VS. Southern Illinois SIU Arena, Carbondale, IL USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Canadian Juniors Curling Curling Molson Arena, Ontario, Canada Men's Final |
15:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Drake VS. Loyola Joseph J. Gentile Arena, Chicago, IL USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball Boston College VS. Georgia Tech Mccamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA United States |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
NBA Domingos ABC NBA Basketball Chicago Bulls VS. Los Angeles Clippers Staples Center, Los Angeles, CA USA |
15:25 ET - 18:00 ET |
NBA Sunday Showcase on ABC ABC NBA Basketball Chicago Bulls VS. Los Angeles Clippers Staples Center, Los Angeles, CA USA |
15:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
Missouri Valley Conference Basketball Missouri Valley Conference Basketball Southern Illinois VS. Northern Iowa Mcleod Center, Cedar Falls, IA USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Missouri Valley Conference Basketball Missouri Valley Conference Basketball Wichita State VS. Evansville Ford Center, Evansville, IN USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
USA Soccer USA Soccer United States VS. Iceland Stubhub Center, Carson, CA USA International Friendly |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
USA-Canada: International Bowl Series High School Football U-19 U.S. National Team VS. U-19 Canadian National Team AT&T Stadium, Arlington, TX United States |
16:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
SEC Women's College Basketball Women's College Basketball South Carolina VS. Texas A&M Reed Arena, College Station, TX USA |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
ACC Sunday Night Basketball Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball Virginia Tech VS. Pittsburgh Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PA USA |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
USA-Canada: International Bowl Series High School Football U-19 U.S. Select Team VS. U-18 Canadian National Team AT&T Stadium, Arlington, TX United States |
19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Pacific-12 Conference Basketball Pacific-12 Conference Basketball Oregon VS. Arizona State Wells Fargo Arena, Tempe, AZ USA |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|