Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Florida State Football Pro Day Football |
10:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Miami Open ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
11:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Miami Open ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
11:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
Miami Open - Stadium ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
11:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Miami Open - Grandstand ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
11:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Miami Open Women's Professional Tennis Quarterfinals |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Georgia College VS. North Georgia Haines and Carolyn Hill Stadium, Dahlonega, GA USA |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 14:15 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Austria VS. Turkey |
14:25 ET - 16:30 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Austria VS. Turkey |
14:25 ET - 16:30 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Alemania VS Italia International Friendly |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Wagner VS. St. John's Red Storm Field, Queens, NY USA |
14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Germany VS. Italy Allianz Arena (Bayern Munich), Munich, GR Germany International Friendly |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Belgium VS. Portugal Estádio Municipal de Leiria, Leiria, Portugal International Friendly |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Belgium VS. Portugal |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer France VS. Russia |
14:50 ET - 17:00 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer France VS. Russia International Friendly |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Scotland VS. Denmark |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
International Soccer International Soccer Escocia VS. Dinamarca |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
McDonald's All American Boy's Scrimmage High School Basketball East VS. West United Center, Chicago, IL USA |
15:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Robert Morris VS. Youngstown State YSU Softball Complex, Youngstown, OH USA |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Georgia College VS. North Georgia Haines and Carolyn Hill Stadium, Dahlonega, GA USA |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Robert Morris VS. Youngstown State YSU Softball Complex, Youngstown, OH USA |
17:30 ET - 19:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season UCF VS. Jacksonville John Sessions Stadium, Jacksonville, FL USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Women's College Lacrosse Women's College Lacrosse Connecticut VS. Syracuse Carrier Dome, Syracuse, NY USA |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Virginia Tech VS. VMI Gray-Minor Stadium, Lexington, VA USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Tennessee VS. Lipscomb Draper Diamond, Nashville, TN USA |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
NIT Tournament Basketball NIT Tournament Basketball Brigham Young VS. Valparaiso Madison Square Garden, New York, NY USA Semifinal #1 |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Anderson University (SC) VS. North Georgia Bob Stein Stadium, Dahlonega, GA USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
2018 FIFA World Cup Qualifier World Cup Qualifying Matches United States VS. Guatemala MAPFRE Stadium, Columbus, OH USA |
19:00 ET - 21:20 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Louisiana-Lafayette VS. Nicholls State Ray E. Didier Field, Thibodaux, LA USA |
19:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Miami Open Women's Professional Tennis Quarterfinals |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Stephen F. Austin VS. Wichita State Eck Stadium, Wichita, KS USA |
19:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Volleyball Regular Season Men's College Volleyball Lewis University VS. Loyola-Chicago Joseph J. Gentile Arena, Chicago, IL USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Miami Open ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
NBA D-League Presented by Taco Bell NBA Development League Rio Grande Valley Vipers VS Oklahoma City Blue Cox Convention Center, Oklahoma City, OK USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Miami Open - Stadium ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Miami Open ATP Tennis Round of 16 |
21:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
2016 Olympic Qualifying Playoff USA Soccer United States VS. Colombia Toyota Stadium, Frisco, TX USA |
21:20 ET - 23:30 ET |
NIT Tournament Basketball NIT Tournament Basketball George Washington VS. San Diego State Madison Square Garden, New York, NY USA Semifinal #2 |
21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|