Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
2016 Dick's Sporting Goods High School Nationals Presented by GEICO High School Basketball LA Lumiere (IN) VS. St. Benedict's (NJ) Christ The King High School, Queens, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #1 |
12:00 ET - 13:30 ET |
Miami Open - Grandstand ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
13:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Miami Open ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Tennis Center at Crandon Park, Key Biscayne, FL USA Women's Semifinal #1 & Men's Qtrfinal |
13:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
(15) S. Kuznetsova vs. (19) T. Bacsinszky - Miami Open Women's Professional Tennis Semifinals |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Euroleague Basketball Euroleague Basketball Olympiacos Piraeus VS. Khimki Moscow Sports Complex Krylatskoe, Moscow, Russia |
13:45 ET - 15:45 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 14:15 ET |
2016 Dick's Sporting Goods High School Nationals Presented by GEICO High School Basketball Wasatch (UT) VS. Oak Hill Academy (VA) Christ The King High School, Queens, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #2 |
14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
(6) K. Nishikori vs. (16) G. Monfils - Miami Open ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
(6) K. Nishikori vs. (16) G. Monfils - Miami Open ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
(6) K. Nishikori vs. (16) G. Monfils - Miami Open ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
15:00 ET - 16:30 ET |
2016 Dick's Sporting Goods High School Nationals Presented by Gatorade High School Basketball Providence Day (NC) VS. Montverde (FL) Christ The King High School, Queens, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #3 |
16:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
2016 Dick's Sporting Goods High School Nationals Presented by Gatorade High School Basketball Miller Grove (GA) VS. Findlay Prep (NV) Christ The King High School, Queens, NY USA Boys' Quarterfinal #4 |
18:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Oregon VS. Notre Dame Frank Eck Stadium, South Bend, IN USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
(12) M. Raonic vs. (24) N. Kyrgios - Miami Open ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Miami Open ATP World Tour Masters 1000 Tennis Center at Crandon Park, Key Biscayne, FL USA Men's Qtrfinal/Women's Semifinal #2 |
19:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
(12) M. Raonic vs. (24) N. Kyrgios - Miami Open ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
19:00 ET - 20:30 ET |
(12) M. Raonic vs. (24) N. Kyrgios - Miami Open ATP Tennis Quarterfinals |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
NIT Tournament Basketball NIT Tournament Basketball George Washington VS. Valparaiso Madison Square Garden, New York, NY USA Championship |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Premier Basketball League Premier Basketball League Jamestown Jackals VS Rochester RazorSharks Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, NY USA |
19:05 ET - 21:05 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season South Carolina VS. Vanderbilt Hawkins Field, Nashville, TN USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
WNIT Basketball Tournament Women's College Basketball Post-Season Michigan VS. Florida Gulf Coast Alico Arena, Fort Myers, FL USA Semifinal |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
(13) V. Azarenka vs. (2) A. Kerber - Miami Open Women's Professional Tennis Semifinals |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
State Farm Slam Dunk & 3-Point Championship Basketball Berry Center Stadium, Cypress, TX USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|