TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Cobresal1785217
Arica1684408
Unión La Calera1685127
Universidad de Concepción1695132
Universidad Católica1584313
Colo Colo1484226
O'Higgins149423-1
Deportes Iquique128404-2
Huachipato1173221
Audax Italiano1183230
Santiago Wanderers1093150
Ñublense108314-1
Universidad de Chile88224-1
Cobreloa88224-2
Antofagasta78215-4
Palestino77214-5
Unión Española78215-6
Barnechea59126-12
EQUIPO PTS.PJGEPDIF.
Universidad de Chile4417142124
Santiago Wanderers4317141217
Colo Colo4117132223
Palestino311710167
Huachipato26178275
Unión Española2517818-2
Audax Italiano23176565
O'Higgins23176562
Unión La Calera22176473
Barnechea2017629-10
Ñublense1917548-8
Universidad de Concepción1817467-5
Arica1817539-9
Universidad Católica17175210-5
Cobresal1717458-6
Deportes Iquique1617377-9
Antofagasta1617449-12
Cobreloa11173212-20